X

Result Details

Event name: 44th Trofeo Princesa Sofia Mapfre - Finn
Date: 30 April 2013
Type: Nationals
Club: No Selection
Classtype:FINN , see more results
Rank Helm Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 Nett SailNos Total
1 Giles Scott wpnsa 0 2 5 5 16 5 0 0 3 0 2 8 6 6 17 GBR 41 25
2 Pieter Jan Postma Watersportverbond 2 3 8 7 9 16 5 3 0 3 0 2 4 10 22 NED 842 27
3 Vasilij Zbogar JK BURJA IZOLA 8 4 2 2 8 2 2 4 11 10 6 9 10 4 45 SLO 573 56
4 Jonathan Lobert Sno nantes 6 0 0 6 17 12 4 6 5 7 10 4 8 14 48 FRA 112 58
5 Andrew Mills QM 3 7 3 3 38 3 3 2 10 4 32 18 14 0 51 GBR 85 83
6 Mark Andrews Largs S C 15 5 14 0 12 7 6 15 6 2 16 13 0 16 58 GBR 88 74
7 Andrew Murdoch Kerikeri Cruising Club 9 18 7 30 23 21 15 5 2 13 21 6 16 8 65 NZL 16 86
8 Josh Junior Worser Bay Boating Club 7 26 4 4 5 28 8 14 4 5 12 11 12 18 70 NZL 24 84
9 Brendan Casey RQYS 4 9 16 18 27 32 12 7 9 18 17 0 OCS 12 79 AUS 1 97
10 Piotr Kula BTZ Biskupiec 5 15 11 19 10 11 10 11 14 6 7 10 18 20 82 POL 17 96
11 Caleb Paine Southwestern Yacht Club 24 21 13 8 2 4 9 13 13 11 20 7 53 USA 6 73
12 Alejandro Muscat c.n.garraf 27 DNF 10 29 25 20 23 9 12 23 9 3 56 ESP 7 79
13 Bjorn Allansson GKSS 43 13 20 16 40 6 19 10 7 17 3 20 56 SWE 6 76
14 Michele Paoletti yct 13 10 21 38 7 18 11 8 31 21 5 16 61 ITA 146 92
15 Giorgio Poggi SVGDF 17 8 9 9 0 13 7 12 27 29 13 5 64 ITA 11 93
16 Max Salminen GKSS 18 11 36 34 18 9 17 21 16 9 11 29 74 SWE 33 103
17 Alican Kaynar Fenerbahce 14 6 25 21 34 10 13 17 23 19 14 OCS 86 TUR 21 123
18 Zsombor Berecz KVSI-SC 12 24 35 36 22 23 26 22 OCS 20 4 17 89 HUN 40 126
19 A Gusenko Ochvsm 19 23 29 14 35 29 25 16 17 24 15 22 94 UKR 5 119
20 Eduard Skornyakov moscow sailing shool CSKA 10 14 40 11 29 36 20 26 20 14 33 19 99 RUS 9 132
21 Tomas Vika Challenge Sailing Team 25 40 27 12 14 0 14 19 8 27 31 OCS 99 CZE 85 136
22 Alexey Selivanov Krasnodar 46 25 6 46 4 22 21 34 18 16 35 12 101 RUS 1 136
23 Milan Vujasinovic Sailing Club Split 23 12 19 10 19 34 16 20 19 15 34 31 101 CRO 69 135
24 Oleksiy Borysov YC South 36 17 18 15 43 24 22 25 21 12 30 25 105 UKR 1 135
25 Bruno Prada Y.c.i 39 16 38 26 3 8 18 31 28 22 18 21 107 BRA 1 138
26 Frederico Melo Cascais 16 35 54 42 11 26 30 27 OCS 8 19 27 111 POR 5 148
27 Lauri Vainsalu ROPK 38 31 33 47 45 17 36 30 26 31 8 23 118 EST 11 154
28 Egor Terpigorev moscow sailig shool 53 53 22 22 6 19 27 29 29 28 23 14 121 RUS 57 150
29 Pablo Guitian CN.ELCANO 21 29 46 35 13 37 32 18 25 33 22 30 127 ESP 669 160
30 Michael Maier YCR 35 28 17 32 15 41 29 23 30 25 25 26 128 CZE 1 158
31 Jake Lilley RQYS 23 20 28 28 31 14 24 32 22 26 28 28 128 AUS 41 160
32 Miguel Fernandez Vasco C. M. Oza O Puntal 30 27 32 44 30 27 34 24 33 34 24 15 130 ESP 161 164
33 Enrico Voltolini Sez. Vela GdiF 33 36 26 17 28 42 33 33 15 30 27 33 138 ITA 117 171
34 Peter Mc Coy Emsworth Slipper Sailing Club 28 30 45 27 52 31 35 28 24 35 29 24 140 GBR 29 175
35 Timo Hagoort Kmjc 26 42 24 13 21 47 28 35 32 32 26 32 150 NED 83 185
36 Jorge Zarif ICRJ 20 19 12 23 56 DNC 31 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 179 BRA 109 216
37 Milosz Wojewski SEJ POGON SZCZECIN 48 47 39 40 24 15 0 0 DNC 0 0 2 2 POL 1 39
38 James Hadden RYA 40 33 52 24 50 51 8 3 0 3 10 6 20 GBR 18 30
39 Anrei Ianitski togliatti 29 49 30 53 37 45 5 11 4 14 2 5 27 RUS 111 41
40 Viktor Filippov moscow sailing shool DNC 32 37 43 20 44 2 15 6 16 5 0 28 RUS 5 44
41 Arkadiy Kistanov moscow sailing shool, CSKVMF 37 54 41 63 41 40 15 9 7 4 4 10 34 RUS 6 49
42 Lukasz Lesinski SEJK POGON SZCZECIN 52 44 15 50 47 39 7 2 11 11 11 4 35 POL 8 46
43 Cem Gozen istanbul sailing club 32 37 23 39 69 53 4 10 10 2 9 13 35 TUR 1 48
44 Gordon Lamphere Lake Geneva Yacht Club 54 56 50 37 46 33 17 5 2 6 12 12 37 USA 21 54
45 Michal Jodlowski UKS FIR 31 41 42 20 42 52 3 17 17 13 3 3 39 POL 13 56
46 Anton Sadchykov Sevastopol 41 38 44 31 54 55 12 12 3 5 8 11 39 UKR 9 51
47 Alejandro Aranzueque C.N Santa Pola 44 48 31 51 36 35 6 14 5 7 7 BFD 39 ESP 500 76
48 Alican Basegmez istanbul sailing 45 34 43 48 44 46 14 13 9 8 6 8 44 TUR 211 58
49 Ondrej Teply yc brno 47 DNF 47 45 39 30 11 7 8 9 14 9 44 CZE 5 58
50 Paul Childs HISC BFD 50 49 25 33 48 10 19 12 12 13 7 54 GBR 87 73
51 Jakub Marciniak AZS Politechnika Gdanska BFD 39 51 58 49 25 18 4 13 10 17 BFD 62 POL 7 99
52 Ivan Izmestyev druzba 42 45 34 41 48 50 13 6 16 15 15 16 65 RUS 777 81
53 Agust Zabalúa Club de Velas de Rosario 34 55 48 61 32 49 16 8 18 18 18 14 74 ARG 2 92
54 Piet Eckert ZSC 50 57 64 49 53 54 21 16 15 17 23 17 86 SUI 86 109
55 Marc Allain Des Beauvais SNO Nantes 51 43 55 54 60 43 19 18 14 19 20 BFD 90 FRA 99 127
56 Patrick Deutscher YCR 56 52 56 62 57 58 23 22 21 21 16 15 95 CZE 11 118
57 Denis Kotlyarov SKA Saint-Petersburg 58 DNC 63 64 51 61 26 28 20 23 19 18 106 RUS 27 134
58 Thomas Gautschi YCBielersee 58 51 63 60 61 56 24 21 23 22 28 23 113 SUI 63 141
59 Antonio Parra Arrondo RCN Coruña 60 DNC 58 59 55 60 25 27 22 24 25 21 117 ESP 313 144
60 Jan Eckert Zurcher Segel Club 55 46 59 52 58 59 22 20 19 20 DNC DNC 118 SUI 85 155
61 Alexandr Kasatov MACF 63 DNC 61 57 62 57 27 23 25 25 21 26 120 RUS 34 147
62 Denis Kharitonov MACF 61 DNC 65 55 63 65 28 24 24 26 29 19 121 RUS 69 150
63 Andrew Bill MACF DNC DNC 57 65 59 63 30 26 31 27 22 20 125 RUS 1117 156
64 Sergei Stepanov Volga Samara 59 DNC 60 56 70 67 29 25 26 28 26 24 129 RUS 205 158
65 Slavomir Sopuch JK Presov DNC DNC 68 DNC 68 66 35 30 27 30 24 22 133 SVK 15 168
66 Yury Polovinkin MACF DNF DNC 66 DNC 66 64 33 29 29 29 27 25 139 RUS 142 172
67 Javier Arenas Ricart RCNV BFD DNC 67 66 64 69 32 31 28 31 30 27 147 ESP 110 179
68 Miguel Angel Mateo EL BALIS DNF DNC 70 67 67 68 34 32 30 32 31 28 153 ESP 320 187
69 Anders Pedersen DSSF 49 DNC 54 33 26 38 9 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 157 NOR 1 194
70 Oliver Tweddell SYC/SSCBC 11 22 DNC DNC DNC DNC 20 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 168 AUS 261 205
71 Beat Steffen SIMPL 62 DNC DNC DNC 65 62 31 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 179 SUI 83 216
72 Alejandro Foglia YCPE DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 36 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 184 URU 301 221
comments powered by Disqus