X

Result Details

Event name: Inlands
Date: 04 April 2007
Type: Inlands
Club: Burton Sailing Club
Classtype:Enterprise , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Crew R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Nett Cat
1 23170 Nick Craig Fiona Clark 1 1 1 2 1 4 l
2 22918 Tim Sadler Richard Sault 3 47n 2 3 2 10 M
3 23045 Martin Honnor Simon Haighton 47 3 3 4 9 19 M
4 23085 Chris Fry Al Fry 47d 2 14 1 3 20
5 23089 Jon Woodward Alex Halliwell 8 4 4 47d 4 20 lM
6 23087 Richard Adams Martin Weatherstone 10 7 5 9 47n 31
7 22536 Phil Snewin Ros Coleman 12 9 7 7 8 31 M
8 22975 Phil Kirk Sarah Gregson 4 10 21 13 7 34 l
9 23219 Russell Short Kate Fry 11 11 11 11 5 38 l
10 23048 Alan Beaney Jess Holley 6 6 9 47n 17 38 lM
11 23169 Simon Cook Pete Rowley 13 13 10 5 47n 41 M
12 23165 Tony Woods Sam Woods 2 16 17 10 47n 45 cM
13 22933 Ann Jackson Alan Skeens 9 8 26 19 11 47 LMG
14 23135 Brian Garrison Tim Elliott 47d 15 8 12 14 49 M
15 23222 Andy Ritchie Arthur Mason 16 5 18 15 15 51
16 21889 Ali Morrish Tim Vick 19 12 15 14 10 51 L
17 22702 Jane Scutt Nick Scutt 17 18 30 6 18 59 LM
18 22501 Alice Allen Andy Massey 18 17 19 23 6 60 LM
19 23008 Barry Moss Julie Moore 20 25 12 16 13 61 MGVl
20 22322 Keith Tyler Katie Tyler 15 47n 23 17 20 75 lM
21 22689 Antony Clay James Holmes 25 21 16 20 19 76
22 22453 Andrew Short Kate Smith 14 27 22 18 47n 81 l
23 23194 Ges Brown Jeanette Hunt 7 47n 13 47d 16 83 lM
24 22619 John Blundell Chris Blundell 5 14 20 47n 47n 86 M
25 22348 Pete Lawson Gareth Balfourfour 47 24 24 26 12 86 M
26 23049 Brian Cumming Linda Cumming 23 20 28 21 26 90 MGVl
27 23159 Martin Bottomley Ray Ball 21 26 33 22 24 93 MG
28 22901 Paul Young Kathryn Hayfield 24 19 32 24 27 94 Ml
29 22911 Martin Bradley Rachel Bradley 27 22 29 47d 22 100 lM
30 22112 Charles Morrish Alison Geddes 22 33 25 47d 23 103 lMG
31 22822 Graham Kirkup Dominic White 28 23 34 47d 21 106 MGV
32 22976 Sam Thompson Keith Renz 26 28 27 47d 25 106
33 22456 Nigel Bird Katie Dolling 47 47n 6 8 47n 108 lMG
34 22912 Peter Dolling Elaine Dolling 30 31 36 28 47n 125 lMG
35 22878 David Lawson David Mitchell 47 35 38 27 28 128
36 20465 Richard Pepperdine Ailsa Redpath 47 29 35 25 47n 136 l
37 22934 Helen Gray Claire Bailey 33 36 39 30 47n 138 LlMG
38 20378 Glen Cole Sue Pinnell 32 47n 37 29 47n 145 MGVl
39 22823 Mike Cossey Christine Barron 29 30 47n 47n 47n 153 lMG
40 19007 Mike Heap Patrick Barber 31 32 47n 47n 47n 157 MG
41 21350 Steven Blackburn Diane Blackburn 47 34 31 47n 47n 159 l
42 22131 Paul Holdsworth Lydia Cole 47 47n 41 31 47n 166 lM
43 20043 Karen Morris Lisa Woods 34 47n 47n 47n 47n 175 LlM
44 19886 Richard Nurse Steven Pates 47 47n 40 47n 47n 181
45 22277 Colin Munro Melanie Ford 47 47n 47n 47n 47n 188 l
comments powered by Disqus