X

Result Details

Event name: Worlds
Date: 11 June 2000
Type:
Club: Weymouth , GREAT BRITAIN
Classtype:Finn , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Mateusz KUSZNIEREWICZ Mateusz KUSZNIEREWICZ POL
2 Sebastien GODEFROID Sebastien GODEFROID BEL
3 Emilios PAPATHANASIOU Emilios PAPATHANASIOU GRE
4 Richard CLARKE Richard CLARKE CAN
5 Michael MAIER Michael MAIER CZE
6 Karlo KURET Karlo KURET CRO
7 Michael FELLMANN Michael FELLMANN GER
8 Fredrik LOOF Fredrik LOOF SWE
9 David BURROWS David BURROWS IRL
10 Ali Enver ADAKAN Ali Enver ADAKAN TUR
11 Massimo GHERARDUCCI Massimo GHERARDUCCI ITA
12 Andrew SIMPSON Andrew SIMPSON GBR
13 Peter THEURER Peter THEURER SUI
14 David MELLOR David MELLOR GBR
15 Othmar MULLER VON BLUMENCRON Othmar MULLER VON BLUMENCRON SUI
16 Martijn VAN MUYDEN Martijn VAN MUYDEN NED
17 Xavier ROHART Xavier ROHART FRA
18 Iain PERCY Iain PERCY GBR
19 Nenad VIALI Nenad VIALI ITA
20 ANTHONY Anthony NOSSITER AUS
21 Clifton WEBB Clifton WEBB NZL
22 Balazs HAJDU Balazs HAJDU HUN
23 Lasse HJORTNAES Lasse HJORTNAES DEN
24 Luca DEVOTI Luca DEVOTI ITA
25 Russ SILVESTRI Russ SILVESTRI USA
26 Dominik ZYCKI Dominik ZYCKI POL
27 George KONTOGOURIS George KONTOGOURIS GRE
28 Charlie CUMBLEY Charlie CUMBLEY GBR
29 Christoph BURGER Christoph BURGER SUI
30 Philippe ROGGE Philippe ROGGE BEL
31 Christoph BERGMANN Christoph BERGMANN BRA
32 Richard STENHOUSE Richard STENHOUSE GBR
33 Michal HRUBY Michal HRUBY CZE
34 Bruno PRADA Bruno PRADA BRA
35 Kristian ADERMAN Kristian ADERMAN SWE
36 Jorge ZARIF Jorge ZARIF BRA
37 Sylvain CHTOUNDER Sylvain CHTOUNDER FRA
38 Paul McKENZIE Paul McKENZIE AUS
39 Akif MUSLUBAS Akif MUSLUBAS TUR
40 Stefan DE VRIES Stefan DE VRIES NED
41 Chris BRITTLE Chris BRITTLE GBR
42 Dan DIXON Dan DIXON GBR
43 Mike MILNER Mike MILNER CAN
44 Mark HERRMANN Mark HERRMANN USA
45 Evgeny TCHERNOV Evgeny TCHERNOV RUS
46 Christophe CHRISTEN Christophe CHRISTEN SUI
47 BEN Ian AINSLIE RSA
48 Walter RIOSA Walter RIOSA ITA
49 Neil MACGREGOR Neil MACGREGOR GBR
50 Agustin JUAREZ MARRERO Agustin JUAREZ MARRERO ESP
51 Jan Willem KOK Jan Willem KOK NED
52 Imre TAVETER Imre TAVETER EST
53 Michail APUHTIN Michail APUHTIN RUS
54 Thomas DEPLANQUE Thomas DEPLANQUE FRA
55 Wiebe SCHIPPERS Wiebe SCHIPPERS NED
56 Hans SPITZAUER Hans SPITZAUER AUT
57 Tim CARVER Tim CARVER GBR
58 Ben BEER Ben BEER ISV
59 Fabio BODRA Fabio BODRA BRA
60 Mathieu DEPLANQUE Mathieu DEPLANQUE FRA
61 Li HONG QUAN Li HONG QUAN CHN
62 Vladislav KAPITONOV Vladislav KAPITONOV RUS
63 Daniel KURBIEL Daniel KURBIEL FRA
64 Vladislav ALEINIKOV Vladislav ALEINIKOV BLR
65 Sergey KOTOV Sergey KOTOV UKR
66 Allen BURRELL Allen BURRELL GBR
67 Florian RAUDASCHL Florian RAUDASCHL AUT
68 Ewout MEIJER Ewout MEIJER NED
69 Jan-Dietmar DELLAS Jan-Dietmar DELLAS GER
70 Robert DE JONG Robert DE JONG NED
71 Sander KOOIJ Sander KOOIJ GBR
72 Aaron O'GRADY Aaron O Grady IRL
73 Thierry VAN VIERSSEN Thierry VAN VIERSSEN NED
74 Cees SCHEURWATER Cees SCHEURWATER NED
75 John DE LEEUW John DE LEEUW GBR
76 Kuroda TAKESHI Kuroda TAKESHI JPN
77 Franco MARTINELLI Franco MARTINELLI ITA
78 Janno HOOL Janno HOOL EST
79 Oleg TSYPKO Oleg TSYPKO UKR
80 Russell WARD Russell WARD GBR
comments powered by Disqus