X

Result Details

Event name: Worlds
Date: 03 July 1997
Type:
Club: GDANSK , POLAND
Classtype:Finn , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Fredrik LOOF Fredrik LOOF SWE
2 Luca DEVOTI Luca DEVOTI ITA
3 Xavier ROHART Xavier ROHART FRA
4 Richard CLARKE Richard CLARKE CAN
5 Sebastien GODEFROID Sebastien GODEFROID BEL
6 Hans SPITZAUER Hans SPITZAUER AUT
7 Yuriy TOKOVOI Yuriy TOKOVOI UKR
8 Mateusz KUSZNIEREWICZ Mateusz KUSZNIEREWICZ POL
9 Emilios PAPATHANASIOU Emilios PAPATHANASIOU GRE
10 Michael FELLMANN Michael FELLMANN GER
11 Karlo KURET Karlo KURET CRO
12 BEN Ian AINSLIE RSA
13 Richard STENHOUSE Richard STENHOUSE GBR
14 Rafael TRUJILLO Rafael TRUJILLO ESP
15 Oleg KHOPERSKI Oleg KHOPERSKI RUS
16 Andreas BUCHERT Andreas BUCHERT GER
17 Michael MAIER Michael MAIER CZE
18 Iain PERCY Iain PERCY GBR
19 Ian BAKER Ian BAKER NZL
20 Dominik ZYCKI Dominik ZYCKI POL
21 Peter THEURER Peter THEURER SUI
22 Philippe ROGGE Philippe ROGGE BEL
23 Paul McKENZIE Paul McKENZIE AUS
24 Dariusz MIGACZ Dariusz MIGACZ POL
25 Darrell PECK Darrell PECK USA
26 John DRISCOLL John DRISCOLL IRL
27 Walter RIOSA Walter RIOSA ITA
28 Igor TKACHUK Igor TKACHUK UKR
29 Nenad VIALI Nenad VIALI ITA
30 Michail APUHTIN Michail APUHTIN RUS
31 Michal HRUBY Michal HRUBY CZE
32 Bruno PRADA Bruno PRADA BRA
33 Imra TAVETER Imra TAVETER EST
34 Tim CARVER Tim CARVER GBR
35 Clifton WEBB Clifton WEBB NZL
36 Denis KHASHINA Denis KHASHINA UKR
37 Colin CHAPMAN Colin CHAPMAN IRL
38 Javier AGUADO Javier AGUADO ESP
39 ANJOS Henrique ANJOS POR
40 Martijn VAN MUYDEN Martijn VAN MUYDEN NED
41 Marek VALASEK Marek VALASEK SVK
42 Brian HUNTSMAN Brian HUNTSMAN USA
43 David BURROWS David BURROWS IRL
44 Andrew KERN Andrew KERN USA
45 Michael DEYETT Michael DEYETT USA
46 Rowan CHAPLIN Rowan CHAPLIN GBR
47 Vladimir ZEUV Vladimir ZEUV BLR
48 Daniel BRUN Daniel BRUN SUI
49 Jiri HYZA Jiri HYZA CZE
50 John CALLAHAN John CALLAHAN USA
51 Marc BLEES Marc BLEES NED
52 Jan-Dietmar DELLAS Jan-Dietmar DELLAS GER
53 William C. PARSONS William C. PARSONS USA
54 Michele MARCHESINI Michele MARCHESINI ITA
55 Jeremy MILLAR Jeremy MILLAR CAN
56 Akif MUSLUBAS Akif MUSLUBAS TUR
57 Jan Willem KOK Jan Willem KOK NED
58 Balazs HAJDU Balazs HAJDU HUN
59 Waclaw SZUKIEL Waclaw SZUKIEL POL
60 Rafal SZUKIEL Rafal SZUKIEL POL
61 Fabio BODRA Fabio BODRA BRA
62 Andrzej CZAPSKI Andrzej CZAPSKI POL
63 Scott GRIFFITHS Scott GRIFFITHS USA
64 Charlie CUMBLEY Charlie CUMBLEY GBR
65 Ewout MEIJER Ewout MEIJER NED
comments powered by Disqus