X

Result Details

Event name: Worlds
Date: 19 August 2005
Type:
Club: San Francisco, USA , USA
Classtype:470 - Men , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Nathan WILMOT Nathan WILMOT AUS
2 Nick ROGERS Nicholas ROGERS GBR
3 Gildas PHILIPPE Gildas PHILIPPE FRA
4 Mathew BELCHER Mathew BELCHER AUS
5 Alvaro MARINHO Alvaro MARINHO POR
6 Nick ASHER Nick ASHER GBR
7 BENJAMIN Benjamin BONNAUD FRA
8 Nicolas CHARBONNIER Nicolas CHARBONNIER FRA
9 Gidi KLIGER Gidi KLIGER ISR
10 Ante CESIC Ante CESIC CRO
11 Pierre LEBOUCHER Pierre LEBOUCHER FRA
12 Karlo HMELJAK Karlo HMELJAK SLO
13 Mathias SCHMIDT Mathias SCHMIDT AUT
14 Dmitri BEREZKIN Dmitri BEREZKIN RUS
15 Gerald OWENS Gerald OWENS IRL
16 Sven COSTER Sven COSTER NED
17 Matias BUHLER Matias BUHLER ARG
18 Javier CONTE Javier CONTE ARG
19 Erico FONDA Erico FONDA ITA
20 Sime FANTELA Sime FANTELA CRO
21 Tomaz COPI Tomaz COPI SLO
22 Luke PATIENCE Luke PATIENCE GBR
23 Kazuhito SEKI Kazuhito SEKI JPN
24 A Pallu DE LA BARIERE A. Pallu DE LA BARIERE FRA
25 Andrew BROWN Andrew BROWN NZL
26 Panagiotis MADIS Panagiotis MADIS GRE
27 Gabrio ZANDONA Gabrio ZANDONA ITA
28 Stephen KEEN Stephen KEEN NZL
29 Panagiotis KAMBOURIDIS Panagiotis KAMBOURIDIS GRE
30 Derek SCOTT Derek SCOTT NZL
31 Callum MACDONALD Callum MACDONALD GBR
32 Vincent AILLAND Vincent AILLAND FRA
33 Ronan DREANO Ronan DREANO FRA
34 Stuart McNAY Stuart MCNAY USA
35 Francisco SANCHEZ Francisco SANCHEZ ESP
36 John GIMSON John GIMSON GBR
37 Onam BARREIROS Onam BARREIROS ESP
38 Michael ANDERSON MITT Michael ANDERSON MITT USA
39 Lucas CALABRESE Lucas CALABRESE ARG
40 Tetsuya MATSUNAGA Tetsuya MATSUNAGA JPN
41 Justin LAW Justin LAW USA
42 Shinaishi JUNICHIRO Shinaishi JUNICHIRO JPN
43 Adam ROBERTS Adam ROBERTS USA
44 Geoff WOOLLEY Geoff WOOLLEY NZL
45 Taniguchi MASAAKI Taniguchi MASAAKI JPN
46 Francis PROOT Francis PROOT BEL
47 Nahuel MARTINEZ Nahuel MARTINEZ ARG
48 Bruno VAN ANTWERPEN Bruno VAN ANTWERPEN BEL
49 Marc PATINO JORDI Marc PATINO JORDI ESP
50 Shane HUGHES Shane HUGHES AUS
51 Hideki YOSHIMINE Hideki YOSHIMINE JPN
52 Stephan LOCAS Stephan LOCAS CAN
53 Aubrey MAYER Aubrey MAYER USA
54 Zachary BROWN Zachary BROWN USA
55 Nii KENTAROU Nii KENTAROU JPN
56 Max DZEMBRITZKI Max DZEMBRITZKI GER
57 Christopher LORENZ Christopher LORENZ GER
58 Yuan ZHEN XU Yuan ZHEN XU SIN
comments powered by Disqus