X

Result Details

Event name: Semaine Olympique Francaise
Date: 22 April 2006
Type:
Club: Hyres , FRANCE
Classtype:470 - Men , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Gidi KLIGER Gidi KLIGER ISR
2 Gabrio ZANDONA Gabrio ZANDONA ITA
3 BENJAMIN Benjamin BONNAUD FRA
4 Alvaro MARINHO Alvaro MARINHO POR
5 Mathew BELCHER Mathew BELCHER AUS
6 Panagiotis KAMBOURIDIS Panagiotis KAMBOURIDIS GRE
7 Kazuhito SEKI Kazuhito SEKI JPN
8 Lucas ZELLMER Lucas ZELLMER GER
9 Nick ASHER Nick ASHER GBR
10 Panagiotis MANTIS Panagiotis MANTIS GRE
11 Mihalis MILAIOS Mihalis MILAIOS GRE
12 Pierre LEBOUCHER Pierre LEBOUCHER FRA
13 Michael ANDERSON MITTERLING Michael ANDERSON MITTERLING USA
14 Luke PATIENCE Luke PATIENCE GBR
15 Ronan DREANO Ronan DREANO FRA
16 Javier CONTE Javier CONTE ARG
17 Onam BARREIROS Onam BARREIROS ESP
18 Dmitri BEREZKIN Dmitri BEREZKIN RUS
19 Matthias SCHMID Matthias SCHMID AUT
20 Tetsuya MATSUNAGA Tetsuya MATSUNAGA JPN
21 Francisco SANCHEZ Francisco SANCHEZ ESP
22 Pavale KOSTOV Pavale KOSTOV CRO
23 Stephen KEEN Stephen KEEN NZL
24 Ante CESIC Ante CESIC CRO
25 Stuart McNAY Stuart MCNAY USA
26 ALEXANDRE Alexandre ROSSIGNOL FRA
27 Alexandre PALLU DE LA BARRIERE Alexandre PALLU DE LA BARRIERE FRA
28 ANDREAS Andreas KOSMATOPOULOS GRE
29 Geoff WOOLLEY Geoff WOOLLEY NZL
30 Sergei DESUKEVICH Sergei DESUKEVICH BLR
31 Nicolas DURON Nicolas DURON FRA
32 Kan YAMADA Kan YAMADA JPN
33 Artem BASALKIN Artem BASALKIN RUS
34 Eyale LEVINE Eyale LEVINE ISR
35 Wang WEIDONG Wang WEIDONG CHN
36 Fabien DELAHAYE Fabien DELAHAYE FRA
37 Vitality IGNATENKO Vitality IGNATENKO UKR
38 Karlo HMELJAK Karlo HMELJAK SLO
39 Vincent AILLAND Vincent AILLAND FRA
40 Marc PATINO JORDI Marc PATINO JORDI ESP
41 Mikhail SHEREMETIEV Mikhail SHEREMETIEV RUS
42 Gabor SALLAI Gabor SALLAI HUN
43 Rafal SAWICKI Rafal SAWICKI POL
44 Aviv Ben HORIN Aviv Ben HORIN ISR
45 Christopher LORENZ Christopher LORENZ GER
46 Tomasz JANUSZEWSKI Tomasz JANUSZEWSKI POL
47 Zhicheng MA Zhicheng MA CHN
48 Lukas ERNI Lukas ERNI SUI
49 Etienne FIAULT Etienne FIAULT FRA
50 Morten BOGACKI Morten BOGACKI GER
51 Neil MARSDEN Neil MARSDEN GBR
52 Pablo SANTURDE DEL ARCO Pablo SANTURDE DEL ARCO ESP
53 Jonny MCGOVERN Jonny MCGOVERN GBR
54 John GIMSON John GIMSON GBR
55 Erico FONDA Erico FONDA ITA
56 Tobias ETTER Tobias ETTER SUI
57 Andrea AIRO Andrea AIRO ITA
58 Bruno VAN ANTWERPEN Bruno VAN ANTWERPEN BEL
59 Nicolaj HOESS Nicolaj HOESS AUT
60 Karlo KRPELJEVIC Karlo KRPELJEVIC CRO
comments powered by Disqus