X

Result Details

Event name: Sailing World Cup - Nacra
Date: 24 April 2017
Type:
Club: Hyeres
Classtype:Nacra , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Crew R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 Flag Total
1 ESP 028 Fernando Echávarri Erasun Tara Pacheco van Rijnsoever 3 3 5 4 1 4 1 2 8 2 -10 1 2 ESP 46
2 FRA 285 Moana Vaireaux Manon Audinet 4 1 2 3 -21 1 2 7 3 11 2 5 10 FRA 72
3 DEN 319 Lin Ea Cenholt Christian Peter Lübeck 2 4 7 1 8 2 9 3 1 3 -12 4 12 DEN 68
4 GBR 299 Ben Saxton Stephanie Orton 12 -15 3 2 6 3 3 15 6 4 1 3 6 GBR 79
5 GBR 303 Tom Phipps Nicola Boniface 5 7 -16 8 3 7 4 4 4 6 4 2 16 GBR 86
6 GBR 301 John Gimson Anna Burnet 6 12 6 7 5 8 11 1 5 -15 6 6 4 GBR 92
7 AUT 27 Thomas Zajac Barbara Matz 1 10 -17 12 4 5 12 9 2 5 5 7 14 AUT 103
8 ITA 313 Ruggero Tita Caterina Marianna Banti 15 6 4 10 13 9 13 10 -20 7 7 10 8 ITA 132
9 AUT 277 Nico Delle - Karth Laura Schöfegger -19 5 8 11 19 6 10 5 9 10 9 13 20 AUT 144
10 FRA 1 Billy Besson Amélie Riou 18 11 1 6 14 26 7 13 7 1 11 (30) DNC 18 FRA 163
11 ARG 226 Mateo Majdalani Eugenia Bosco 11 18 -24 5 9 17 6 11 16 18 3 12 ARG 150
12 GBR 215 Rupert White Kirstie Urwin 14 19 14 -20 7 13 5 12 11 12 8 11 GBR 146
13 NZL 261 Olivia Mackay Micah Wilkinson 10 8 -19 14 12 14 8 6 14 17 16 8 NZL 146
14 GBR 257 Chris Rashley Laura Marimon Giovannetti 16 9 9 9 2 (30) DNF 30 RET 8 10 8 26 9 GBR 166
15 ITA 302 Gianluigi Ugolini Maria Giubilei 9 13 23 13 -24 21 17 17 13 16 17 14 ITA 197
16 ITA 126 Erica Edda Ratti Francesco Porro 13 17 13 18 17 12 16 16 15 -22 14 22 ITA 195
17 DEN 080 Anne-Line Lyngsø Thomsen Jakob Faarvang 7 25 11 15 -29 23 15 14 12 19 20 17 DEN 207
18 FRA 266 Julien Villion Bérénice Delpuech 21 22 18 -27 11 10 14 19 24 20 15 18 FRA 219
19 BEL 297 Henri Demesmaeker Anouk GEURTS 20 16 10 17 16 18 20 -24 23 14 18 21 BEL 217
20 FRA 063 Marie Soler Hugues Puimatto 17 14 -27 16 10 24 19 25 19 13 21 16 FRA 221
21 FRA 200 Lucas Chatonnier Noa Ancian 8 2 12 19 22 11 22 22 26 (30) DNF 30 DNS 30 DNC FRA 234
22 NOR 196 Nicholas Fadler Martinsen Martine Steller Mortensen 25 21 -28 26 20 16 18 18 18 21 13 23 NOR 247
23 ESP 24 Jordi Booth Julia Rita Roman 23 24 22 24 23 22 23 20 (30) UFD 9 19 15 ESP 254
24 DEN 151 Josephine Frederiksen Jesper Vogelius 24 26 25 22 15 20 21 21 17 (30) DNF 30 DNS 30 DNC DEN 281
25 BEL 212 Kevin Bonnevie Isaura Maenhaut 22 (30) UFD 15 25 18 15 25 28 25 25 25 30 DNC BEL 283
26 FRA 245 Thomas Tiffon-Terrade Morgane MACRET (30) UFD 23 26 21 27 25 26 26 21 24 23 20 FRA 292
27 HUN 218 Flóra Virág Áron Bagyó 27 20 21 23 25 28 28 -29 22 26 24 19 HUN 292
28 FRA 85 Antoine Tiffon-Terrade Eléonore Sellin 26 27 20 (30) DNF 28 27 27 27 30 DNF 23 22 24 FRA 311
29 FIN 282 Sinem Kurtbay Janne Jarvinen (30) UFD 30 UFD 30 DNF 30 DNF 26 19 24 23 30 DNF 30 DNC 30 DNC 30 DNC FIN 332
comments powered by Disqus