X

Result Details

Event name: Princess Sofia Palma - Nacra 17
Date: 28 March 2015
Type:
Club: Mallorca, Spain
Classtype:No Selection , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Crew Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 Nett Total
1 FRA 1 Billy BESSON Marie RIOU SNO Nantes/USAM Brest 4 1 1 1 5 4 1 12 3 5 3 6 6 2 42 54
2 GBR 201 John GIMSON Hannah DIAMOND 2 14 4 3 2 5 2 6 15 7 18 5 22 12 95 117
3 FRA 077 Franck CAMMAS Sophie DE TURCKHEIM YPCR/S R ANTIBES 6 11 17 8 15 25 3 8 4 13 7 7 1 8 108 133
4 NED 244 Mandy MULDER Coen DE KONING WV Braassemermeer/WSV Hoorn 8 15 2 UFD 7 6 4 9 2 22 9 1 20 4 109 138
5 SUI 041 Matias BÜHLER Nathalie BRUGGER GstaadYachtClub/Gstaad Yacht Club / CVEstavayer 1 12 DSQ 2 27 1 5 7 1 3 4 21 18 10 112 141
6 ITA 262 Vittorio BISSARO Silvia SICOURI Gruppo sportivo Fiamme Azzurre 11 1 7 10 6 15 12 5 24 4 23 10 3 6 113 137
7 FRA 225 Moana VAIREAUX Manon AUDINET YCCarnac/SGVoiles 3 6 1 1 11 9 20 13 6 14 21 3 11 18 116 137
8 AUS 158 Euan Witton MCNICOL Lucinda Emma WHITTY Double Bay Skiff Club/Middle Harbour Yacht Club 10 3 10 5 1 10 18 18 10 2 5 9 26 16 117 143
9 NED 243 Renee GROENEVELD Steven KROL 4 10 3 3 9 11 9 17 12 15 15 2 5 20 118 135
10 AUS 3 Jason WATERHOUSE Lisa DARMANIN 6 7 2 5 4 2 7 20 8 DNC 8 12 28 14 123 152
11 ESP 28 Fernando ECHAVARRI ERASUN Tara PACHECO Real Club Náutico de Sanxenxo 12 8 20 6 18 22 10 4 9 12 2 11 2 114 136
12 NZL 222 Gemma JONES Jason SAUNDERS Murrays Bay Sailing Club/Tauranga Yacht and Power Boat Club 5 2 3 7 8 12 17 3 5 18 16 18 24 114 138
13 DEN 199 Lin Ea Cenholt Christiansen CENHOLT CHRISTIANSEN Christian Peter STEPHENSEN LÜBECK 1 18 8 7 10 14 6 19 7 19 14 14 12 130 149
14 DEN 151 Allan NØRREGAARD Anette Viborg Andersen /Horsens Sejlklub OCS 8 9 2 20 23 21 16 27 1 13 4 8 152 181
15 GBR 257 Lucy MACGREGOR Andrew WALSH Royal Thames Yacht Club/Poole Yacht Club OCS 3 10 13 16 13 15 11 21 16 11 22 4 155 184
16 ARG 2 Santiago LANGE Cecilia CARRANZA SAROLI OCS 9 22 4 3 8 14 1 22 9 20 25 19 156 185
17 ITA 209 Lorenzo BRESSANI Giovanna MICOL C.C. ANIENE 7 5 8 14 14 18 23 10 11 21 25 23 9 163 188
18 CAN 271 Luke RAMSAY Nikola GIRKE 9 13 7 4 26 3 22 27 28 11 19 13 16 170 198
19 GBR 254 Ben SAXTON Nicola GROVES 13 6 6 17 12 19 DSQ 26 18 10 22 8 15 172 201
20 GBR 182 Tom PHIPPS Nicola BONIFACE 3 11 5 12 19 21 16 25 17 23 12 20 14 173 198
21 ITA 219 Federica SALVÀ Francesco BIANCHI DNC 16 4 10 17 17 8 15 19 17 1 DNC 23 176 205
22 ARU 212 Nicole VAN DER VELDEN Thijs VISSER 9 5 14 UFD 24 26 11 2 23 6 27 15 17 179 208
23 AUT 277 Thomas ZAJAC Tanja FRANK 7 4 16 UFD 13 20 13 22 20 20 26 17 10 188 217
24 PUR 026 Enrique FIGUEROA Franchesca VALDÉS EDVC 2 2 17 6 21 27 19 21 16 25 UFD 24 13 193 222
25 GRE 210 Sofia BEKATOROU Konstantinos TRIGKONIS DNC 12 13 11 25 7 24 24 14 8 10 UFD 21 198 227
26 GER 258 Jan Hauke ERICHSEN Lea SPITZMANN Flensburger Segel-Club DNC 4 15 9 22 24 27 14 13 26 6 19 25 204 233
27 USA 278 Sarah NEWBERRY Matthew WHITEHEAD OCS 7 19 8 DNC 16 26 23 25 24 17 16 7 217 246
28 RUS 247 Sergey DZHIENBAEV Daria IVANOVA 5 13 12 UFD 23 28 25 28 26 27 24 26 27 264 293
29 FRA 078 Flora LAUGIER Valentin BELLET evcataschool /Club Nautique de Chatelaillon Plage OCS 14 14 9 9 9 3 4 2 RDG 5 2 2 78.4 107.4
30 AUS 242 Darren BUNDOCK Nina CURTIS GSC/RPAYC DNF DNC 5 UFD 2 2 2 1 1 1 4 5 8 89 118
31 SWE 153 Ida SVENSSON Rasmus ROSENGREN KSSS DNC 17 12 18 4 7 5 13 3 3 1 6 4 93 122
32 GER 211 Paul KOHLHOFF Carolina WERNER /KYC DNF DNC 6 11 1 3 15 2 6 2 UFD 1 1 106 135
33 USA 133 Jeremy Wilmot Louisa Chafee DNC 19 11 13 10 5 6 8 13 6 8 7 6 112 141
34 BRA 231 Samuel ALBRETCH Geórgia SILVA DNC 10 23 16 6 11 4 7 UFD 7 2 10 3 128 157
35 BRA 230 João SIEMSEN BULHÕES Gabriela NICOLINO DE SÁ Iate Clube Rio de Janeiro DNC SPI 15 16 7 13 11 9 9 10 6 3 10 129 158
36 ESP 246 Marina LOPEZ Tim SHUWALLOW Club Nàutic L Estartit/ DNC SPI 9 12 5 4 1 6 DNC DNC 12 11 13 147 176
37 FRA 072 Charles HAINNEVILLE Alizée DESBORDES cnpvatine 8 16 18 19 19 10 8 20 4 4 UFD 12 12 150 179
38 USA 204 John CASEY Kristen LANE MYC/StFYC DNF DNC 11 15 8 1 SPI 11 8 SPI UFD 9 5 155 184
39 NOR 196 Nicholas Fadler MARTINSEN Martine Steller MORTENSEN Soon Seilforening/Arendals Seilforening DNC 21 13 14 11 15 7 14 14 14 11 16 14 164 193
40 ITA 166 Francesco SABATINI Marcella MAMUSA DNC DNC 26 23 12 8 18 5 7 5 13 14 19 179 208
41 ESP 188 Toni RIVAS Eli LLARGUES Club Nàutic Garraf DNC 9 18 RDG 3 6 10 3 5 DNC DNC DNC DNC 180 209
42 RUS 227 Maksim SEMENOV Alina SHCHETINKINA ShVSM-1,YC Druzhba / DNC 20 16 20 14 16 16 23 11 9 3 15 18 181 210
43 HKG 216 Tat Choi FUNG Yu Ting CHAN LANTAU BOAT CLUB DNC DNC 20 18 17 22 22 19 18 17 7 4 7 200 229
44 SIN 16 Justin LIU Denise LIM DNC SPI 22 17 20 21 12 18 17 16 15 21 16 214 243
45 BEL 161 Good MORGAN Dominique AMPE BRYC DNC 22 21 24 15 UFD 17 15 10 11 UFD 8 17 218 247
46 JPN 249 Hiroki GOTO Wakako TABATA DNF DNC 21 15 13 14 9 10 19 13 UFD 23 23 218 247
47 GER 045 Eckart KAPHENGST Tine-Marie KAPHENGST DNC 17 23 25 24 20 13 12 12 UFD 10 18 15 218 247
48 BUL 047 Yoana PETROVA Nikolay TASHEV DNC DNC 24 26 16 12 20 16 16 12 16 19 20 226 255
49 CAN 135 Maxime LOISELLE Marie-Pier ALARY Baie de Beauport DNC DNC 27 27 21 17 14 17 UFD 15 14 17 21 248 277
50 RUS 013 Viatcheslav SHELUDYAKOV Svetlana MAXIMENKO DNF DNF 25 21 18 19 UFD 25 15 UFD 9 20 11 250 279
51 MON 007 Jean RODELATO Blandine MEDECIN RODELATO Yacht club de Monaco DNC DNC 24 19 22 25 24 22 22 18 18 24 22 269 298
52 SWE 054 Sandra SANDQVIST Hannes WESTBERG KSSS DNC 23 19 22 DNC 18 21 DNC DNC DNC UFD 13 9 270 299
53 RUS 255 Alena PANKRATOVA Iurii BOGDANOV CSP Klebnikovo/CSP Khlebnikovo DNC 20 25 20 26 23 23 21 20 DNC DNC DNC DNC 291 320
54 HKG 241 Doris HUNG Christoph GREBE DNC DNC 28 28 23 26 DNC 24 23 20 17 22 24 293 322
55 AUT 092 Daniel MULLEY Barbara NEMEC SAF DNC DNC 26 21 25 24 25 DNC 21 19 19 DNC DNF 293 322
56 USA 234 Michael EASTON Katie PETTIBONE NENSA/St. Francis Yacht Club DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 345 374
comments powered by Disqus