X

Page title or image name

Most Recent Results

Laser Worlds Gold @IntLaserClass

Clubs: Melbourne , Australia
Class:LASER
Date: Feb 2020
Top 3: Philipp BUHL,Matt WEARN,Tonci STIPANOVIC
FleetSize: 42

View

Laser Worlds Silver @IntLaserClass

Clubs: Melbourne , Australia
Class:LASER
Date: Feb 2020
Top 3: Karl-Martin RAMMO,Milivoj DUKIC,Jakub RODZIEWICZ
FleetSize: 41

View

Laser Worlds Bronze @IntLaserClass

Clubs: Melbourne , Australia
Class:LASER
Date: Feb 2020
Top 3: Kazumasa SEGAWA,Giacomo MUSONE,Yigit Yalcin CITAK
FleetSize: 41

View

Selden SailJuice Winter Series @TigerTrophy

Club: No Selection
Class:Handicap
Date: Feb 2020
Top 3: Neil MARSDEN,Penny CLARK,Simon HORSFIELD
FleetSize: 148

View

Selden Sailjuice Winter #5 - King George Gallop @SeldenMasts

Club: King George Sailing Club
Class:Handicap
Date: Jan 2020
Top 3: Jon EMMETT,Stuart JONES,Megan FERGUSON
FleetSize: 73

View

29er Winters @29erUK

Club: Grafham Water Sailing CLub
Class:29ER
Date: Jan 2020
Top 3: FREYA BLACK,TOM STOREY,MONIQUE VENNIS‑OZANNE
FleetSize: 58

View

International 14 Worlds @i14GBR

Clubs: Perth , Australia
Class:International 14
Date: Jan 2020
Top 3: Archie Massey,Daniel Holman,Neale Jones
FleetSize: 66

View

Selden Sailjuice Winter #5 - Bloody Mary

Club: Queen Mary Sailing Club
Class:Handicap
Date: Jan 2020
Top 3: Dylan MCPHERSON,Simon HORSFIELD,Dj EDWARDS
FleetSize: 288

View

RS Aero 9 - worlds

Club: Black Rock Yacht Club
Class:RS Aero
Date: Jan 2020
Top 3: Liam Willis,Derek Bottles,Keith Willis
FleetSize: 9

View

RS Aero 7 - worlds

Club: Black Rock Yacht Club
Class:RS Aero
Date: Jan 2020
Top 3: Rhett Gowans,Marc Jacobi,Noah Rees
FleetSize: 38

View

RS Aero 5 - worlds

Club: Black Rock Yacht Club
Class:RS Aero
Date: Jan 2020
Top 3: Sophie Jackson,David Ellis,Megan Ridgway
FleetSize: 29

View

Datchet Flyer - Selden SailJuice Winter Series #2

Club: Datchet Water Sailing Club Ltd
Class:Handicap
Date: Dec 2019
Top 3: Peter BARTON,Andrew WILSON,Peter GRAY
FleetSize: 103

View