X

Result Details

Event name: Topper Traveller 2009
Date: 06 June 2009
Type: Open
Club: Blackwater SC
Classtype:No selection , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Club R1 R2 R3 Nett Total Notes
1 45096 / 056 James Wilson Rollesby Broad SC 3.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 6.0
2 45796 / 010 Rheanna Pavey Stour SC / Alton Water SC 1.0 10.0 2.0 13.0 13.0
3 36631 Edward Roberts NHEBSC 10.0 1.0 5.0 16.0 16.0
4 20908 / 544 Tom Bucktrout Grafham Sailing Club 2.0 9.0 6.0 17.0 17.0
5 45718 Felicity Foulds NBYC 6.0 3.0 11.0 20.0 20.0
6 45045 / 128 Charlotte Howard Stewartby SC 8.0 8.0 9.0 25.0 25.0
7 34393 / 247 Thomas Scott Brightlingsea SC 9.0 4.0 13.0 26.0 26.0
8 46186 Luke Whyburd Dabchicks SC 11.0 13.0 4.0 28.0 28.0
9 45837 / 198 Simon Bennett NBYC 15.0 11.0 3.0 29.0 29.0
10 46109 / 268 Rhiannon Massey Royal Burnham YC 4.0 5.0 20.0 29.0 29.0
11 46306 / 586 Ashley Greenall Fairlands SC 12.0 7.0 12.0 31.0 31.0
12 45000 / 176 James Patience NBYC 7.0 20.0 7.0 34.0 34.0
13 6873 / 546 Emma Southwell Stewartby SC 14.0 14.0 10.0 38.0 38.0
14 46352 / 266 Annabel Cattermole WGCSC 13.0 12.0 14.0 39.0 39.0
15 46378 Gavin Page Dabchicks 5.0 18.0 19.0 42.0 42.0
16 46308 / 152 Georgina Povall Hickling Broad SC 20.0 6.0 21.0 47.0 47.0
17 46007 / 604 Robert Hooper Royal Burnham YC 16.0 17.0 15.0 48.0 48.0
18 66109 / 177 William Massey Royal Burnham YC 18.0 19.0 18.0 55.0 55.0
19 46015 Matthew Aldous-Horne Fishers Green 21.0 21.0 16.0 58.0 58.0
20 33333 Ben Phipps Blackwater SC 19.0 23.0 17.0 59.0 59.0
21 40209 Kathryn MacRitchie Stewartby SC 40.0 DNC 16.0 8.0 64.0 64.0
22 45867 Harry Cotgrove Blackwater SC 17.0 26.0 23.0 66.0 66.0
23 44529 Freddie Chiddicks Alton Water SC 23.0 28.0 24.0 75.0 75.0
24 44165 Jos Swanwick Blackwater SC 26.0 27.0 25.0 78.0 78.0
25 41781 Hatty Norman Blackwater SC 28.0 15.0 40.0 BFD 83.0 83.0
26 45850 / 526 Jonathan Hand Stewartby SC 22.0 22.0 40.0 BFD 84.0 84.0
27 46076 Charlotte Hooper Royal Burnham YC 40.0 DNF 24.0 22.0 86.0 86.0
28 45433 George Hunter Haversham SC 27.0 25.0 40.0 BFD 92.0 92.0
29 43720 Ted Coday Blackwater SC 24.0 29.0 40.0 DNF 93.0 93.0
30 26525 Hannah Jared Blackwater SC 25.0 40.0 DNF 40.0 DNF 105.0 105.0
31 4 Becky Hewitt Blackwater SC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 120.0 120.0
31 42874 Emily Fender Blackwater SC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 120.0 120.0
31 10822 Katie Layley Blackwater SC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNF 40.0 DNC 120.0 120.0
31 44358 Tom Segura Blackwater SC 40.0 DNF 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 120.0 120.0
31 20916 George Jones Blackwater SC 40.0 DNF 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 120.0 120.0
31 45441 Nicholas Dobson Blackwater SC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 120.0 120.0
31 7233 Jack Chambers Blackwater SC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 120.0 120.0
31 45579 / 562 Joseph Mullan Priory SC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 120.0 120.0
31 27419 / 519 Stephen Boxall Stewartby SC 40.0 DNF 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 120.0 120.0
comments powered by Disqus