X

Result Details

Event name: Finn Open & Junior European Championship
Date: 17 March 2012
Type:
Club: Club Nautico Scarlino
Classtype:FINN , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Crew Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Nett BowNumber Total Notes
1 77 Ioannis Mitakis result no PSC 13 (35) 8 4 2 3 32.0 22 67.0
2 573 Vasilij Zbogar result no JK Burja 1 11 (18) 1 10 14 43.0 66 61.0
3 524 Kljakovic Ivan Gapspic result no Y:C. Labud 10 8 11 (12) 1 6 48.0 44 60.0
4 123 Filippo Baldassarri result no SV Guardia di Finanza 8 (19) 5 6 3 19 51.0 72 70.0
5 117 Giorgio Poggi result no SV Guardia di Finanza (18) 13 1 5 8 11 54.0 54 71.0
6 2 Deniss Karpak result no S4G Karpak Sailing Team 2 (38) 17 10 6 18 57.0 12 95.0
7 842 Pieter-Jan Postma result no APPM/D Lloyd/Gaastra 7 6 10 18 (25) 10 59.0 84 84.0
8 7 Akif Muslubas result no Istanbul YC 19 12 15 (27) 4 8 71.0 31 98.0
9 151 Matthias Miller result no WYC 9 14 6 20 (26) 7 74.0 41 100.0
10 100 Trujillo Rafael result no CN La Linea 4 1 13 (21) 20 17 75.0 101 96.0
11 9 Eduard Skornyakov result no Moscow SK 3 7 14 (34) 14 21 72.0 71 106.0
12 21 Alican Kaynar result no Fenerbahce SK 17 10 24 8 (36) 1 81.0 82 117.0
13 29 Thomas Breton Le result no Fra29 30 30 4 2 (33) 4 84.0 63 117.0
14 3 Florian Raudaschl result no UYC Wolfangsee 6 4 12 30 13 (54) 84.0 48 134.0
15 99 Tine Moze result no JK Jadro Koper 22 9 9 17 16 12 84.0 21 109.0
16 1 Alexey Selivanov result no Krasnodar 11 22 2 9 (28) 24 85.0 49 113.0
17 11 Josip Olujic result no J.K. Labud 16 20 25 3 11 (DNF) 95.0 43 165.0
18 6 Bjorn Allansson result no GKSS 26 2 (36) 24 32 9 103.0 35 139.0
19 1 Michael Maier result no YCR Roudnice 14 (34) 19 19 24 15 109.0 6 143.0
20 13 Michal Jodlowski result no UKS FIR 21 26 16 15 7 28 112.0 9 145.0 J
21 1 Oleksiy Borisov result no Sevastopol SHVSM 20 3 7 33 22 (36) 113.0 25 148.0
22 19 Haris Papadoupoulus result no CYA 36 21 31 (38) 9 2 120.0 19 158.0
23 57 Egor Terpigorev result no Moscow SS 5 28 29 (35) 19 34 128.0 57 163.0
24 5 Gasper Vincec result no JDF Slovenija (OCS) 16 3 44 51 5 131.0 20 201.0
25 2 Marco Buglielli result no CV Roma 28 17 32 25 18 13 132.0 74 171.0
26 855 Dimitar Vangelov result no Nessebur Yacht Club 24 23 20 13 21 38 137.0 24 207.0 J
27 5 Andrii Gusenko result no OSHVSM 44 31 (59) 22 15 20 157.0 15 214.0
28 2 Rob McMillan result no RPAYC 33 24 (DNF) 11 45 22 163.0 27 233.0
29 711 Dimitry Petrov result no Drujba 37 (46) 27 29 12 49 175.0 59 221.0
30 83 Timo Hagoort result no KMJC 25 5 21 (DNF) 39 42 175.0 93 245.0
31 111 Andrey Yanitsky result no Drujba (OCS) 15 41 51 30 26 179.0 58 249.0 J
32 11 Nachhatar Johal result no AYN Mumbai 23 41 37 41 5 40 185.0 36 255.0
33 81 Tomas Hrncal result no YC Pardubice 31 (36) 35 26 31 37 190.0 4 226.0 J
34 1 Brendan Casey result no RQYS 12 18 28 7 65 (DNF) 200.0 73 270.0
35 46 Kaspar Andresen result no Aarhus Sejlklub 45 33 30 (63) 27 27 201.0 83 264.0
36 6 Arkadiy Kistanov result no Moscow SS 51 29 51 16 17 44 201.0 18 271.0 J
37 7 Tauras Rymonis result no LFA 35 42 26 47 23 45 214.0 14 266.0
38 99 Allain Marc Beauvais Des result no SNO Nantes (58) 43 47 32 35 39 218.0 64 272.0
39 91 Viacheslav Sivenkov result no Moscow SS 27 (61) 38 39 50 35 218.0 68 279.0 J
40 9 Anton Sadchykov result no Sevastopol 34 (54) 22 40 40 50 219.0 23 273.0
41 11 Patrik Deutscher result no YCR Roudnice nad Labem 47 50 (54) 31 37 23 220.0 7 272.0 J
42 728 Elemer Haidekker result no AYC 39 39 50 (64) 29 33 229.0 34 293.0 J
43 4 Ross Hamilton result no Royal Irish YC 40 62 43 14 53 (BFD) 230.0 37 300.0
44 67 Gino Bucciarelli result no CV Roma 38 (64) 52 36 38 41 237.0 67 301.0
45 111 Anastasios Boudouris result no Olympiakos 60 32 42 28 (64) 57 245.0 40 309.0
46 35 Efe Kuyumcu result no CYK (OCS) 25 49 45 42 48 245.0 94 315.0
47 671 Tudor Bilic result no J.K Trogir 53 48 33 42 52 25 249.0 45 319.0
48 210 Elmer Henrik Nielsen result no Ishoej Sail Club 46 44 48 37 41 47 256.0 102 326.0
49 11 Maciej Malag result no KSS Warszawa 48 57 34 52 44 (BFD) 259.0 8 329.0 J
50 71 Panagiotis Davourlis result no NCPF 66 56 (66) 48 34 16 260.0 38 324.0
51 1 Milosz Wojewski result no SEJK Pogon Szczecin (OCS) 47 23 23 DNF 32 264.0 10 334.0 J
52 51 Iacopo Tacchino result no YC Italiano 29 55 46 (62) 56 52 269.0 87 331.0
53 114 Thomas Morel result no Cannes (63) 52 39 53 59 30 273.0 55 332.0 J
54 127 Peter Haidekker result no AYC 59 45 56 (57) 48 56 301.0 33 358.0
55 41 Felix Denikaev result no Moscow Finn Ass. 57 51 60 55 60 31 307.0 50 377.0
56 17 Vasiliy Kravchenko result no Moscow Finn Ass. 56 53 (62) 54 49 58 312.0 17 372.0
57 77 Valentin Nedyalkov result no YSC Nesebar 55 49 (61) 58 54 61 318.0 47 377.0
58 872 Nicola Menoni result no CV Gargnano 42 37 (DSQ) 43 58 DNS 318.0 61 388.0
58 63 Thomas Gautschi result no YCB 52 58 55 46 43 (DNS) 318.0 65 388.0
60 18 James Hadden result no Mountbatten SC (OCS) 40 45 50 46 BFD 320.0 62 390.0 J
61 165 Dirk Meid result no SCLM 41 66 57 49 47 (BFD) 326.0 75 396.0
62 13 Paolo Cisbani result no CV Portocivitanova 50 63 (OCS) 56 57 62 331.0 80 401.0
63 65 Stefan Kreiss result no Steinberger YC 54 27 58 (DNF) DNC DNC 343.0 30 413.0
63 188 Michael Kluegel result no Salzsitter 62 60 63 60 55 53 343.0 5 413.0
65 7 Alexander Novikov result no MACF 61 (67) 67 61 61 59 347.0 60 414.0
66 79 Fabio Matteucci result no SV Marina Militare Anzio 64 65 40 65 63 63 352.0 79 422.0 J
67 34 Stein Foerland result no Moss SF 65 (68) 64 66 62 55 355.0 1 423.0
68 1 Junior Anastasios Boudouris result no Olympiakos 68 (69) 69 59 67 60 358.0 39 427.0 J
69 141 Lars Stoeckmann result no Salzsitter 67 59 65 67 66 (DNF) 388.0 3 458.0
comments powered by Disqus