X

Result Details

Event name: Worlds
Date: 10 April 2004
Type:
Club: Palma, Mallorca , SPAIN
Classtype:Tornado , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Santiago LANGE Santiago LANGE ARG
2 John LOVELL John LOVELL USA
3 Darren BUNDOCK Darren BUNDOCK AUS
4 Fernando ECHAVARRI Fernando ECHAVARRI ESP
5 Leigh McMILLAN Leigh McMILLAN GBR
6 Olivier BACKES Olivier BACKES FRA
7 Mitch BOOTH Mitch BOOTH NED
8 Xavier REVIL Xavier REVIL FRA
9 Roman HAGARA Roman HAGARA AUT
10 Andrey KIRILYUK Andrey KIRILYUK RUS
11 Martin STRANDBERG Martin STRANDBERG SWE
12 Roland GAEBLER Roland GAEBLER GER
13 Dimitrio THEODORAKIS Dimitrio THEODORAKIS GRE
14 Johannes POLGAR Johannes POLGAR GER
15 Diego CAYOLLA Diego CAYOLLA POR
16 Matthieu SOUBEN Matthieu SOUBEN FRA
17 Oskar JOHANSSON Oskar JOHANSSON CAN
18 Hans WALLEN Hans WALLEN SWE
19 Hugo ROCHA Hugo ROCHA POR
20 Enrique FIGUEROA SUAREZ Enrique FIGUEROA SUAREZ PUR
21 Francois GABART Francois GABART FRA
22 Enrique GARCIA DE SOTO Enrique GARCIA DE SOTO ESP
23 Yann GUICHARD Yann GUICHARD FRA
24 Mauricio SANTA CRUZ Mauricio SANTA CRUZ BRA
25 Aaron MCINTOSH Aaron MCINTOSH NZL
26 Jose Maria PONCE Jose Maria PONCE ESP
27 Sven KARSENBARG Sven KARSENBARG NED
28 Dusan PUH Dusan PUH SLO
29 Paco Sanutez FERRER Paco Sanutez FERRER ESP
30 Peder RONHOLT Peder RONHOLT DEN
31 Billy BESSON Billy BESSON FRA
32 Toni RIVAS MAS Toni RIVAS MAS ESP
33 Jose Manuel CALAVIA Jose Manuel CALAVIA ESP
34 Francesco MARCOLINI Francesco MARCOLINI ITA
35 Eric HOLDEN Eric HOLDEN CAN
36 Jordanis PASCHALIDIS Jordanis PASCHALIDIS GRE
37 Francois MORVAN Francois MORVAN FRA
38 Baptiste BALZEAU Baptiste BALZEAU FRA
39 Moana VAIREAUX Moana VAIREAUX FRA
40 Stanislav GOLIMBIEVSICY Stanislav GOLIMBIEVSICY UKR
41 Konstantin EMELYANOV Konstantin EMELYANOV RUS
42 Thomas ZAJAK Thomas ZAJAK AUT
43 Vincenzo SORRENTINO Vincenzo SORRENTINO ITA
44 Sergey DZIENBAEV Sergey DZIENBAEV RUS
45 Martin RUSTERHOLZ Martin RUSTERHOLZ SUI
46 Giuseppe ANGILELLA Giuseppe ANGILELLA ITA
47 Guillaume COYON Guillaume COYON FRA
48 Alexey CHEKRYGIN Alexey CHEKRYGIN RUS
49 Arpad LITKEY Arpad LITKEY HUN
50 Constantinos GKIRIS Constantinos GKIRIS GRE
51 Jonathan HUTCHCROFT Jonathan HUTCHCROFT GBR
52 ANDREW Andrew WALSH GBR
53 Zdenek PAVLIS Zdenek PAVLIS CZE
54 Luiz EDUARDO ADLER PIMENTEL DUARTE Luiz EDUARDO ADLER PIMENTEL DUARTE BRA
55 Leo FARROW Leo FARROW GBR
56 Bernardo BENITEZ CABRERA Bernardo BENITEZ CABRERA ESP
comments powered by Disqus