X

Result Details

Event name: Worlds
Date: 02 July 1999
Type:
Club: Vallensbaek , DENMARK
Classtype:Tornado , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Roman HAGARA Roman HAGARA AUT
2 Andreas HAGARA Andreas HAGARA AUT
3 Roland GAEBLER Roland GAEBLER GER
4 Darren BUNDOCK Darren BUNDOCK AUS
5 Olivier BACKES Olivier BACKES FRA
6 Fernando LEON Fernando LEON ESP
7 Pierre PENNEC Pierre PENNEC FRA
8 Jean C. MOURNIAC Jean C. MOURNIAC FRA
9 Walter PIRINOLI Walter PIRINOLI ITA
10 John LOVELL John LOVELL USA
11 Helge SACH Helge SACH GER
12 Stig HANSEN Stig HANSEN DEN
13 Robbie DANIEL Robbie DANIEL USA
14 Johannes POLGAR Johannes POLGAR GER
15 Rob WILSON Rob WILSON GBR
16 Francesco DELLA TORRE Francesco DELLA TORRE ITA
17 John PIERCE John PIERCE GBR
18 Mitch BOOTH Mitch BOOTH AUS
19 Andrew MACPHERSON Andrew MACPHERSON AUS
20 Lars GUCK Lars GUCK USA
21 Frederic LE PEUTREC Frederic LE PEUTREC FRA
22 Hugh STYLES Hugh STYLES GBR
23 Francesco MARCOLINI Francesco MARCOLINI ITA
24 Thomas SELLIER Thomas SELLIER FRA
25 Ron VAN TEYLINGEN Ron VAN TEYLINGEN NED
26 Martin STRANDBERG Martin STRANDBERG SWE
27 Duncan ROSS Duncan ROSS RSA
28 Fernando ECHAVARRI Fernando ECHAVARRI ESP
29 Santiago LANGE Santiago LANGE ARG
30 Clinio FREITAS NETO Clinio FREITAS NETO BRA
31 Lorenzo BODINI Lorenzo BODINI ITA
32 Tim REID Tim REID GBR
33 Xavier REVIL Xavier REVIL FRA
34 Michael INGHAM Michael INGHAM USA
35 Mauricio SANTA CRUZ Mauricio SANTA CRUZ BRA
36 Kalevi KOSTIAINEN Kalevi KOSTIAINEN FIN
37 Gunnar LARSEN Gunnar LARSEN NED
38 Konstantin EMELYANOV Konstantin EMELYANOV RUS
39 Enrique GARCIA DE SOTO Enrique GARCIA DE SOTO ESP
40 Marcel STEINER Marcel STEINER SUI
41 Goran MARSTROM Goran MARSTROM SWE
42 Richard FEANY Richard FEANY USA
43 Peter BOOG Peter BOOG NED
44 Martin RUSTERHOLZ Martin RUSTERHOLZ SUI
45 Thibaut VAUCHEL-CAMUS Thibaut VAUCHEL-CAMUS FRA
46 Christos GAREFIS Christos GAREFIS GRE
47 Doug CAMP Doug CAMP USA
48 Maxim SEMENOV Maxim SEMENOV RUS
49 Erwin KERSTENS Erwin KERSTENS NED
50 Hugo ROCHA Hugo ROCHA POR
51 Tarik SANTOS Tarik SANTOS BRA
52 James MC CARTHY James MC CARTHY USA
53 Fabian BINSWANGER Fabian BINSWANGER SUI
54 Zdenek PAVLIS Zdenek PAVLIS CZE
55 Justus WOLF Justus WOLF GER
56 Hans KENKEN Hans KENKEN NED
57 Jesper CHRISTIANSEN Jesper CHRISTIANSEN DEN
58 Stig JENSEN Stig JENSEN DEN
59 Terry JACKSON Terry JACKSON ISV
60 Johanna GUSTAFSSON Johanna GUSTAFSSON FIN
61 Leigh McMILLAN Leigh McMILLAN GBR
62 Edorado MERONI Edorado MERONI ITA
comments powered by Disqus