X

Result Details

Event name: Worlds
Date: 10 September 1998
Type:
Club: Portoroz , SLOVENIA
Classtype:Star , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Colin BEASHEL Colin BEASHEL AUS
2 Torben GRAEL Torben GRAEL BRA
3 ALEXANDER Alexander HAGEN GER
4 Mats JOHANSSON Mats JOHANSSON SWE
5 Vincent HOESCH Vincent HOESCH GER
6 Jose Maria VAN DER PLOEG Jose Maria VAN DER PLOEG ESP
7 Frank BUTZMANN Frank BUTZMANN GER
8 Reinhard SCHMIDT Reinhard SCHMIDT GER
9 Ross MACDONALD Ross MACDONALD CAN
10 Peter VESSELLA Peter VESSELLA USA
11 Pietro D'ALI Pietro D'ALI ITA
12 Mark NEELEMAN Mark NEELEMAN NED
13 Silvio SANTONI Silvio SANTONI ITA
14 Olle JOHANSSON Olle JOHANSSON SWE
15 Vincent BRUN Vincent BRUN USA
16 Peter BROMBY Peter BROMBY BER
17 Luca MODENA Luca MODENA ITA
18 Glyn CHARLES Glyn CHARLES GBR
19 Hubert RAUDASCHL Hubert RAUDASCHL AUT
20 John MACCAUSLAND John MACCAUSLAND USA
21 Howard SHIEBLER Howard SHIEBLER USA
22 Roberto BENAMATI Roberto BENAMATI ITA
23 John KING John KING BRA
24 Mark REYNOLDS Mark REYNOLDS USA
25 Rob DOUZE Rob DOUZE NED
26 Stuart HUDSON Stuart HUDSON GBR
27 Christian SCHEINECKER Christian SCHEINECKER AUT
28 Markus REGER Markus REGER GER
29 Mitja KOSMINA Mitja KOSMINA SLO
30 Urs HUNKELER Urs HUNKELER SUI
31 Thomas JUNGBLUT Thomas JUNGBLUT GER
32 Riccardo SIMONESCHI Riccardo SIMONESCHI ITA
33 Cuyler MORRIS Cuyler MORRIS USA
34 Eric DOYLE Eric DOYLE USA
35 Daniel STEGMEIER Daniel STEGMEIER SUI
36 Eizens CEPURNIEKS Eizens CEPURNIEKS LAT
37 Marin Jr LOVROVIE Marin Jr LOVROVIE CRO
38 Sergei KHORETSKI Sergei KHORETSKI BLR
39 Josef URBAN Josef URBAN AUT
40 James FREEMAN James FREEMAN USA
41 Giulio GATTI Giulio GATTI ITA
42 Mathias DAHLMANN Mathias DAHLMANN FIN
43 Jason Ingvar KROOK Jason Ingvar KROOK SWE
44 Rainer ROELLENBLEG Rainer ROELLENBLEG GER
45 Juerg RYFFEL Juerg RYFFEL SUI
46 Giampiero POGGI Giampiero POGGI ITA
47 Peter VAN VEEN Peter VAN VEEN NED
48 Gerald KERSHBAUMER Gerald KERSHBAUMER AUT
49 Vincenzo GRACIOTTI Vincenzo GRACIOTTI ITA
50 Hubert MERKELBACH Hubert MERKELBACH GER
51 Glenn TUCKER Glenn TUCKER AUS
52 Carlo LOOS Carlo LOOS AUT
53 Carl SCHROEDER Carl SCHROEDER SWE
54 Luca SIMEONE Luca SIMEONE ITA
55 Volker BERNICKEN Volker BERNICKEN GER
56 Roeland WENTHOLT Roeland WENTHOLT NED
57 Leif CARLSSON Leif CARLSSON SWE
58 Marc PICKEL Marc PICKEL GER
59 Tibor TENKE Tibor TENKE HUN
60 BENNY Benny ANDERSEN DEN
61 Alberto ZANETTI Alberto ZANETTI ARG
62 Juan Jose PERCOSSI Juan Jose PERCOSSI ARG
63 Kim FLETCHER Kim FLETCHER USA
64 Antonio TAMBURINI Antonio TAMBURINI ITA
65 Christoph GAUTSCHI Christoph GAUTSCHI SUI
66 Reginald SCHLUBACH Reginald SCHLUBACH GER
67 Manuel MODENA Manuel MODENA ITA
68 Andrea VEGGETTI Andrea VEGGETTI ITA
69 Larry WHIPPLE Larry WHIPPLE USA
70 Carlo FALCONE Carlo FALCONE ANT
71 Martin INGOLD Martin INGOLD SUI
72 Adalbert STURM Adalbert STURM AUT
73 Andreas HERRMANN Andreas HERRMANN GER
74 Sune CARLSSON Sune CARLSSON SWE
75 Gerhard MEYER Gerhard MEYER BRA
76 Donald MCLEAN Donald MCLEAN CAY
77 Davide DEGENNARO Davide DEGENNARO ITA
78 Philippe BATTAGLIA Philippe BATTAGLIA MON
comments powered by Disqus