X

Result Details

Event name: Worlds
Date: 09 September 2005
Type:
Club: Moscow , RUSSIA
Classtype:Finn , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 BEN Ben AINSLIE GBR
2 Emilios PAPATHANASIOU Emilios PAPATHANASIOU GRE
3 Chris COOK Chris COOK CAN
4 Waclaw SZUKIEL Waclaw SZUKIEL POL
5 Michal HRUBY Michal HRUBY CZE
6 Daniel SLATER Daniel SLATER NZL
7 Rafael TRUJILLO VILLAR Rafael TRUJILLO VILLAR ESP
8 Josh BEAVER Josh BEAVER AUS
9 Daniel BIRGMARK Daniel BIRGMARK SWE
10 Marin MISURA Marin MISURA CRO
11 Stefan DE VRIES Stefan DE VRIES NED
12 Jonas HOEGH-CHRISTENSEN Jonas HOEGH CHRISTENSEN DEN
13 Gasper VINCEC Gasper VINCEC SLO
14 Soren HOLM Soren HOLM DEN
15 Andrew SIMPSON Andrew SIMPSON GBR
16 Johan TILLANDER Johan TILLANDER SWE
17 ANTHONY Anthony NOSSITER AUS
18 Ivan KLJAKOVIC-GASPIC Ivan KLJAKOVIC GASPIC CRO
19 Vladimir KRUTSKIKH Vladimir KRUTSKIKH RUS
20 Kevin HALL Kevin HALL USA
21 Tapio NIRKKO Tapio NIRKKO FIN
22 Olexiy BORYSOV Olexiy BORYSOV UKR
23 Rafal SZUKIEL Rafal SZUKIEL POL
24 Wietze ZETZEMA Wietze ZETZEMA NED
25 Chris BRITTLE Chris BRITTLE GBR
26 Edward WRIGHT Edward WRIGHT GBR
27 Peer MOBERG Peer MOBERG NOR
28 Pieter-jan POSTMA Pieter Jan POSTMA NED
29 David BURROWS David BURROWS IRL
30 Matt HOWARD Matt HOWARD GBR
31 Kristian ADERMAN Kristian ADERMAN SWE
32 Aaron O'GRADY Aaron O`GRADY IRL
33 Ivan KARATKEVICH Ivan KARATKEVICH BLR
34 Evgeniy CHERNOV Evgeniy CHERNOV RUS
35 Maxim SEMERKHANOV Maxim SEMERKHANOV RUS
36 Alberto VADELL SABATER Alberto VADELL SABATER ESP
37 Emil TOMASEVIC Emil TOMASEVIC CRO
38 Norbert WILANDT Norbert WILANDT POL
39 Alexander MUMYGA Alexander MUMYGA BLR
40 Pablo ARRARTE Pablo ARRARTE ESP
41 Thomas LAURSEN Thomas LAURSEN DEN
42 Darrell PECK Darrell PECK USA
43 Mark ANDREWS Mark ANDREWS GBR
44 Arif GURDENLI Arif GURDENLI TUR
45 Ricky IRONMONGER Ricky IRONMONGER AUS
46 Diego FRUCTUOSO (Jnr) Diego FRUCTUOSO (Jnr) ESP
47 Tim CARVER Tim CARVER GBR
48 Tim GOODBODY Tim GOODBODY IRL
49 Sander WILLEMS Sander WILLEMS NED
50 Gedrius GUZYS Gedrius GUZYS LTU
51 Ed GREIG Ed GREIG GBR
52 Balazs HAJDU Balazs HAJDU HUN
53 Tibor PALLAY Tibor PALLAY HUN
54 Jurgen EIERMANN Jurgen EIERMANN GER
55 Yuri BOZHEDOMOV Yuri BOZHEDOMOV RUS
56 Timofei ZHBANKOV Timofei ZHBANKOV RUS
57 Harles LIIV Harles LIIV EST
58 Janno HOOL Janno HOOL EST
59 Rudolf LIDARIK Rudolf LIDARIK CZE
60 Bryan BOYD Bryan BOYD USA
61 Piotr MAZUR Piotr MAZUR POL
62 Vladislav KAPITONOV Vladislav KAPITONOV RUS
63 David MCGREGOR David MCGREGOR BAR
64 ALEXANDROS Alexandros DRAGOUTSIS GRE
65 Sebastian MUNCK Sebastian MUNCK GER
66 Bradley NIEUWSTAD Bradley NIEUWSTAD USA
67 Carel VAN HELLEMOND Carel VAN HELLEMOND NED
68 Bas DE WAAL Bas DE WAAL NED
69 Sebastian PETROV Sebastian PETROV GER
70 Robert DEAVES Robert DEAVES GBR
71 Hartmut DUISBERG Hartmut DUISBERG GER
72 Kenneth BOGGILD Kenneth BOGGILD DEN
73 Aare TAVETER Aare TAVETER EST
74 Davourlis PANAGIOTIS Davourlis PANAGIOTIS GRE
75 Cees SCHEURWATER Cees SCHEURWATER NED
76 Mihkel KOSK Mihkel KOSK EST
77 Kosta STERGIDOR Kosta STERGIDOR BUL
78 Valeriy ZELENSKIY Valeriy ZELENSKIY UKR
79 Nick BENZ Nick BENZ SUI
80 Gaszton PAL Gaszton PAL HUN
81 Gautsci THOMAS Gautsci THOMAS SUI
82 Alexei LAVROV Alexei LAVROV RUS
83 Anatoli STRELOK Anatoli STRELOK BLR
84 August MILLER August MILLER USA
85 Michael ELLER Michael ELLER GER
86 Evan KING Evan KING CAN
87 Detlev GUMINSKI Detlev GUMINSKI GER
comments powered by Disqus