X

Result Details

Event name: Worlds
Date: 11 September 2003
Type:
Club: Cadiz , SPAIN
Classtype:Tornado , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Darren BUNDOCK Darren BUNDOCK AUS
2 Leigh McMILLAN Leigh McMILLAN GBR
3 Santiago LANGE Santiago LANGE ARG
4 Roland GAEBLER Roland GAEBLER GER
5 Mitch BOOTH Mitch BOOTH NED
6 Roman HAGARA Roman HAGARA AUT
7 Yann GUICHARD Yann GUICHARD FRA
8 Xavier REVIL Xavier REVIL FRA
9 John LOVELL John LOVELL USA
10 Sven KARSENBARG Sven KARSENBARG NED
11 Olivier BACKES Olivier BACKES FRA
12 Francesco MARCOLINI Francesco MARCOLINI ITA
13 Fernando ECHAVARRI Fernando ECHAVARRI ESP
14 Jordanis PASCHALIDIS Jordanis PASCHALIDIS GRE
15 Hugh STYLES Hugh STYLES GBR
16 Lars GUCK Lars GUCK USA
17 Enrique SUAREZ FIGUEROA Enrique SUAREZ FIGUEROA PUR
18 Rob WILSON Rob WILSON GBR
19 Jean Christophe MOURNIAC Jean Christophe MOURNIAC FRA
20 Hugo ROCHA Hugo ROCHA POR
21 Robbie DANIEL Robbie DANIEL USA
22 Aaron MCINTOSH Aaron MCINTOSH NZL
23 Billy BESSON Billy BESSON FRA
24 Hans WALLEN Hans WALLEN SWE
25 Enrique GARCIA DE SOTO Enrique GARCIA DE SOTO ESP
26 Diego CAYOLLA Diego CAYOLLA POR
27 Jose Manuel CALAVIA Jose Manuel CALAVIA ESP
28 Oskar JOHANSSON Oskar JOHANSSON CAN
29 Peder RONHOLT Peder RONHOLT DEN
30 Jose Maria PONCE Jose Maria PONCE ESP
31 Sandro MONTEFUSCO Sandro MONTEFUSCO ITA
32 Eric HOLDEN Eric HOLDEN CAN
33 Helge SACH Helge SACH GER
34 Andrew LANDENBERGER Andrew LANDENBERGER GER
35 Stan SCHREYER Stan SCHREYER USA
36 Francois GABART Francois GABART FRA
37 ADONIS Adonis BOUGIOURIS GRE
38 Matthieu SOUBEN Matthieu SOUBEN FRA
39 Martin STRANDBERG Martin STRANDBERG SWE
40 Nils BUNKENBURG Nils BUNKENBURG GER
41 Ian BARKER Ian BARKER GBR
42 Federico SANCHEZ FERRER Federico SANCHEZ FERRER ESP
43 Maxim SEMENOV Maxim SEMENOV RUS
44 Alberto SONINO Alberto SONINO ITA
45 Timo MITTELMEYER Timo MITTELMEYER GER
46 Toni RIVAS MAS Toni RIVAS MAS ESP
47 Andrey KIRILYUK Andrey KIRILYUK RUS
48 Francois MORVAN Francois MORVAN FRA
49 Duncan ROSS Duncan ROSS RSA
50 Thomas ZAJAK Thomas ZAJAK AUT
51 Arpad LITKEY Arpad LITKEY HUN
52 Sergey DZIENBAEV Sergey DZIENBAEV RUS
53 Wouter SAMAMA Wouter SAMAMA NED
54 Dusan PUH Dusan PUH SLO
55 ANDREW Andrew WALSH GBR
56 Patrick EGGER Patrick EGGER GER
57 Martin RUSTERHOLZ Martin RUSTERHOLZ SUI
58 Vincenzo SORRENTINO Vincenzo SORRENTINO ITA
59 Bernardo BENITEZ CABRERA Bernardo BENITEZ CABRERA ESP
60 Damian FOXALL Damian FOXALL IRL
61 Christina LOWEG Christina LOWEG GER
62 Stanislav GOLIMBIEVSICY Stanislav GOLIMBIEVSICY UKR
63 Remco KENBEEK Remco KENBEEK NED
64 Eckart KAPHENGST Eckart KAPHENGST GER
65 Leo FARROW Leo FARROW GBR
comments powered by Disqus