X

Result Details

Event name: Holland Regatta
Date: 26 May 1999
Type:
Club: Medemblik , NETHERLANDS
Classtype:Europe , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Margriet MATTHIJSSE Margriet MATTHIJSSE NED
2 Carolijn BROUWER Carolijn BROUWER NED
3 Min DEZILLIE Min DEZILLIE BEL
4 Sari MULTALA Sari MULTALA FIN
5 Petra NIEMANN Petra NIEMANN GER
6 Maria COLEMAN Maria COLEMAN IRL
7 Weronika GLINKIEWICZ Weronika GLINKIEWICZ POL
8 Christiane PETZKE Christiane PETZKE GER
9 Shirley ROBERTSON Shirley ROBERTSON GBR
10 Melanie DENNISON Melanie DENNISON AUS
11 Helen MONTILLA Helen MONTILLA ESP
12 Sarah BLANCK Sarah BLANCK AUS
13 Nathalie FEVRE Nathalie FEVRE FRA
14 Monika BRONICKA Monika BRONICKA POL
15 Ariana BOGATEC Ariana BOGATEC ITA
16 Lenka SMIDOVA Lenka SMIDOVA CZE
17 Signe LIVBJERG Signe LIVBJERG DEN
18 Neus GARRIGA Neus GARRIGA ESP
19 Joana PRATAS Joana PRATAS POR
20 Karin BJORSANDER Karin BJORSANDER SWE
21 Laurence NICOLAS Laurence NICOLAS FRA
22 Siren SUNDBY Siren SUNDBY NOR
23 Rachel DENNIS Rachel DENNIS CAN
24 Denise CESKY Denise CESKY AUT
25 Doris WETZEL Doris WETZEL GER
26 Vanessa ALMEIDA QUEREJAZU Vanessa ALMEIDA QUEREJAZU ESP
27 Sarah MACKY Sarah MACKY NZL
28 Marie-Nathalie CASTELL Marie-Nathalie CASTELL FRA
29 Jayne SINGLETON Jayne SINGLETON GBR
30 Abby MASON Abby MASON NZL
31 Meg GAILLARD Meg GAILLARD USA
32 Aiko SAITO Aiko SAITO JPN
33 Chiara CALLIGARIS Chiara CALLIGARIS ITA
34 Katarlyna SZOTYNSKA Katarlyna SZOTYNSKA POL
35 Danielle BRENNAN Danielle BRENNAN USA
36 Stella-Amrei KUNDE Stella-Amrei KUNDE GER
37 Sharon FERRIS Sharon FERRIS NZL
38 Camilla AASLAND PEDERSEN Camilla AASLAND PEDERSEN NOR
39 Larissa NEVIEROV Larissa NEVIEROV ITA
40 Anna GREGERSSON Anna GREGERSSON SWE
41 Therese TORGERSSON Therese TORGERSSON SWE
42 Cecilie BENGTSSON Cecilie BENGTSSON SWE
43 Annemieke BES Annemieke BES NED
44 Camilla CHRISTIANSEN Camilla CHRISTIANSEN NOR
45 Ann LEHELLEY Ann LEHELLEY FRA
46 Tatiana DROZDOVSKAIA Tatiana DROZDOVSKAIA BLR
47 Angela MASTALLI Angela MASTALLI ITA
48 Fernanda GUEDES PINTO Fernanda GUEDES PINTO BRA
49 Zilla FOKKE Zilla FOKKE NED
50 Jacklina LITAUNIECE Jacklina LITAUNIECE LAT
51 Maaike DE KONING Maaike DE KONING NED
52 Tina MARTIN Tina MARTIN GER
53 Tania ELIAS-CALLES Tania ELIAS-CALLES MEX
54 Debbie WINSTANLEY Debbie WINSTANLEY GBR
55 Lu LIANHUA Lu LIANHUA CHN
comments powered by Disqus