X

Result Details

Event name: Semaine Olympique Francaise
Date: 19 April 2007
Type:
Club: Hyeres
Classtype:470 - Men , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Crew Competitors Grp P Net P tot r.1 r.2 r.3 r.4 r.5 r.6 r.7 r.8 r.9 M.R. Club/Country
1 FRA 44 Pierre LEBOUCHER Vincent GAROS LEBOUCHER Pierre (M1980) GAROS Vincent (M1982) Med_RACE 42.00 96.00 1 1.00 9 9.00 1 1.00 2 2.00 22 22.00</strike> 3 3.00 32 32.00</strike> 5 5.00 19 19.00 1 2.00 ASPTT / SNO - France
2 FRA 7 Nicolas CHARBONNIER Olivier BAUSSET CHARBONNIER Nicolas (M1981) BAUSSET Olivier (M1982) Med_RACE 50.00 166.00 1 1.00 7 7.00 25 25.00 4 4.00 1 1.00 1 1.00 5 5.00 DSQ 58.00</strike> DNF 58.00</strike> 3 6.00 YC ANTIBES - France
3 GRE 136 Mantis PANAGIOTIS Theodoros POLICHRONID PANAGIOTIS Mantis (M1900) POLICHRONID Theodoros (M1900) Med_RACE 53.00 141.00 10 10.00 1 1.00 10 10.00 9 9.00 5 5.00 5 5.00 BFD 58.00</strike> 30 30.00</strike> 5 5.00 4 8.00 PSC - Greece
4 FRA 17 Alexandre PALLU DE LA BARRIERE Aymeric CHAPPELLIER PALLU DE LA BARRIERE Alexandre (M1980) CHAPPELLIER Aymeric (M1980) Med_RACE 64.00 121.00 7 7.00 23 23.00</strike> 4 4.00 4 4.00 12 12.00 8 8.00 18 18.00 34 34.00</strike> 7 7.00 2 4.00 S R ROCHELAISES - France S R ROCHELAISES
5 ESP 769 Gustavo MARTINEZ Dimas WOOD MARTINEZ Gustavo (M1975) WOOD Dimas (M1976) Med_RACE 68.00 156.00 3 3.00 11 11.00 4 4.00 DNF 58.00</strike> 9 9.00 30 30.00</strike> 1 1.00 2 2.00 26 26.00 6 12.00 Spain
6 NED 1 Sven COSTER Kalle COSTER COSTER Sven (M1978) COSTER Kalle (M1982) Med_RACE 77.00 137.00 27 27.00</strike> 8 8.00 33 33.00</strike> 6 6.00 3 3.00 18 18.00 3 3.00 27 27.00 2 2.00 5 10.00 WSV BRAASSE - The Netherlands
7 ITA 5 Giulio DESIDERATO Giulio SAETTONE DESIDERATO Giulio (M1985) SAETTONE Giulio (M1984) Med_RACE 88.00 186.00 3 3.00 10 10.00 9 9.00 10 10.00 5 5.00 4 4.00 BFD 58.00</strike> 31 31.00 40 40.00</strike> 8 16.00 YACHT CLUB - Italy
8 USA 1734 Mikee ANDERSON-MI Dave HUGHES ANDERSON-MI Mikee (M1984) HUGHES Dave (M1978) Med_RACE 98.00 157.00 30 30.00</strike> 3 3.00 15 15.00 20 20.00 4 4.00 20 20.00 21 21.00 1 1.00 29 29.00</strike> 7 14.00 SDYC/CYC/NS - United States Of America
9 POL 50 Patryk PIASECKI Kacper ZIEMINSKI PIASECKI Patryk (M1986) ZIEMINSKI Kacper (M1990) Med_RACE 106.00 222.00 5 5.00 1 1.00 1 1.00 17 17.00 OCS 58.00</strike> BFD 58.00</strike> 10 10.00 18 18.00 34 34.00 10 20.00 BAZA MRAGOW - Poland
10 JPN 4257 Kan YAMADA Nakamura KENICHI YAMADA Kan (M1971) KENICHI Nakamura (M1969) Med_RACE 107.00 177.00 22 22.00 6 6.00 9 9.00 5 5.00 18 18.00 28 28.00</strike> 7 7.00 42 42.00</strike> 22 22.00 9 18.00 SLED - Japan
11 AUS 361 Mathew BELCHER Nick BEHRENS BELCHER Mathew (M1982) BEHRENS Nick (M1973) GOLD 94.00 186.00 34 34.00</strike> 23 23.00 8 8.00 19 19.00 6 6.00 RAF 58.00</strike> 11 11.00 24 24.00 3 3.00 RQYS - Australia
12 ITA 2 Gabrio ZANDONA Andrea TRANI ZANDONA Gabrio (M1900) TRANI Andrea (M1900) GOLD 95.00 198.00 2 2.00 20 20.00 23 23.00 13 13.00 OCS 58.00</strike> 34 34.00 2 2.00 45 45.00</strike> 1 1.00 Italy
13 GRE 131 Andreas KOSMATOPOUL Andreas PAPADOPOULO KOSMATOPOUL Andreas (M1968) PAPADOPOULO Andreas (M1982) GOLD 95.00 150.00 23 23.00 8 8.00 7 7.00 26 26.00</strike> 17 17.00 29 29.00</strike> 8 8.00 15 15.00 17 17.00 N.C.THESSAL - Greece
14 GRE 165 Kambouridis PANAGIOTIS Gerasimos OROLOGAS PANAGIOTIS Kambouridis (M1983) OROLOGAS Gerasimos (M1983) GOLD 96.00 180.00 17 17.00 21 21.00 DNF 58.00</strike> 13 13.00 13 13.00 23 23.00 26 26.00</strike> 3 3.00 6 6.00 Greece
15 ESP 9 Onan BARREIROS Aaron SARMIENTO BARREIROS Onan (M1981) SARMIENTO Aaron (M1986) GOLD 99.00 215.00 12 12.00 15 15.00 20 20.00 8 8.00 OCS 58.00</strike> 19 19.00 BFD 58.00</strike> 9 9.00 16 16.00 Spain
16 GBR 817 Nick ROGERS Joe GLANFIELD ROGERS Nick (M1977) GLANFIELD Joe (M1979) GOLD 100.00 186.00 20 20.00 OCS 58.00</strike> 2 2.00 11 11.00 28 28.00</strike> 25 25.00 16 16.00 17 17.00 9 9.00 Great Britain
17 SLO 141 Tomaz COPI Luka VERZEL COPI Tomaz (M1970) VERZEL Luka (M1983) GOLD 101.00 154.00 23 23.00 12 12.00 7 7.00 9 9.00 27 27.00</strike> 26 26.00</strike> 13 13.00 23 23.00 14 14.00 J.K. PORTOR - Slovenia
18 FRA 8 Fabien DELAHAYE Etienne BOSSE DELAHAYE Fabien (M1984) BOSSE Etienne (M1987) GOLD 104.00 184.00 21 21.00 19 19.00 5 5.00 22 22.00 7 7.00 12 12.00 28 28.00</strike> 52 52.00</strike> 18 18.00 S R CAEN OUISTREHAM - France S R CAEN OUISTREHAM
19 GER 23 Christopher LORENZ Friedrich GEBERT LORENZ Christopher (M1985) GEBERT Friedrich (M1985) GOLD 105.00 207.00 13 13.00 14 14.00 11 11.00 8 8.00 16 16.00 10 10.00 44 44.00</strike> 33 33.00 OCS 58.00</strike> NRV / PYC / JSC - Germany
20 POR 22 Alvaro MARINHO Miguel NUNES MARINHO Alvaro (M1976) NUNES Miguel (M1976) GOLD 107.00 208.00 39 39.00 3 3.00 18 18.00 12 12.00 2 2.00 43 43.00</strike> 20 20.00 13 13.00 DNF 58.00</strike> CLUBE DE VE - Portugal
21 FRA 24 Ronan DREANO Ronan FLOCH DREANO Ronan (M1982) FLOCH Ronan (M1982) GOLD 108.00 181.00 4 4.00 18 18.00 12 12.00 38 38.00</strike> 17 17.00 16 16.00 31 31.00 35 35.00</strike> 10 10.00 YC CARNAC - France
22 GRE 182 Georgios VASILAS MITAKIS Evangelos-V VASILAS Georgios (M1987) MITAKIS Evangelos-V (M1988) GOLD 109.00 187.00 11 11.00 22 22.00 15 15.00 7 7.00 39 39.00</strike> 24 24.00 39 39.00</strike> 6 6.00 24 24.00 PIRAEUS SAI - Greece
23 GER 4 Lucas ZELLMER Heiko SEELIG ZELLMER Lucas (M1977) SEELIG Heiko (M1978) GOLD 112.00 192.00 15 15.00 4 4.00 12 12.00 26 26.00 32 32.00 44 44.00</strike> 19 19.00 36 36.00</strike> 4 4.00 SPYC/YCBG - Germany
24 NZL 198 Geoffrey WOOLLEY Mark OVERINGTON WOOLLEY Geoffrey (M1984) OVERINGTON Mark (M1984) GOLD 115.00 221.00 8 8.00 41 41.00 48 48.00</strike> 6 6.00 1 1.00 13 13.00 BFD 58.00</strike> 7 7.00 39 39.00 KOHIMARAMA - New Zealand
25 CRO 83 Sime FANTELA Igor MARENIC FANTELA Sime (M1986) MARENIC Igor (M1986) GOLD 116.00 232.00 2 2.00 OCS 58.00</strike> 2 2.00 7 7.00 OCS 58.00</strike> 7 7.00 37 37.00 16 16.00 45 45.00 SV.KRSEVAN - Croatia
26 USA 1713 Stuart McNAY Graham BIEHL MCNAY Stu (M1981) BIEHL Graham (M1986) GOLD 120.00 208.00 32 32.00 13 13.00 29 29.00 35 35.00</strike> 8 8.00 53 53.00</strike> 4 4.00 14 14.00 20 20.00 United States Of America
27 ISR 7 Gideon KLIGER Udi GAL KLIGER Gideon (M1980) GAL Udi (M1979) GOLD 124.00 240.00 8 8.00 4 4.00 8 8.00 45 45.00 2 2.00 49 49.00 BFD 58.00</strike> 8 8.00 OCS 58.00</strike> Israel
28 FRA 11 BENJAMIN Romain BONNAUD BONNAUD Benjamin (M1977) BONNAUD Romain (M1981) GOLD 125.00 223.00 14 14.00 7 7.00 DSQ 58.00</strike> 22 22.00 16 16.00 40 40.00</strike> 24 24.00 10 10.00 32 32.00 S N SABLAIS - France S N SABLAIS
29 ESP 1 Paco SANCHEZ Alejandro RAMOS SANCHEZ Paco (M1981) RAMOS Alejandro (M1981) GOLD 129.00 226.00 9 9.00 2 2.00 28 28.00 18 18.00 23 23.00 39 39.00</strike> 34 34.00 DSQ 58.00</strike> 15 15.00 Spain
30 ITA 11 Fabio ZENI Nicola PITANTI ZENI Fabio (M1987) PITANTI Nicola (M1981) GOLD 130.00 229.00 35 35.00 11 11.00 13 13.00 2 2.00 7 7.00 41 41.00</strike> BFD 58.00</strike> 29 29.00 33 33.00 FV RIVA - Italy
31 HUN 391 Gabor SALLAI David OLOSZ SALLAI Gabor (M1978) OLOSZ David (M1982) GOLD 133.00 224.00 11 11.00 22 22.00 28 28.00 33 33.00</strike> 24 24.00 11 11.00 33 33.00 4 4.00 DNF 58.00</strike> THE - Hungary
32 NZL 199 Andrew BROWN Nick TAYLOR BROWN Andrew (M1977) TAYLOR Nick (M1976) GOLD 134.00 235.00 46 46.00</strike> 9 9.00 14 14.00 3 3.00 30 30.00 55 55.00</strike> 36 36.00 21 21.00 21 21.00 ROYAL AKARA - New Zealand
33 ISR 9 Eyal LEVINE Yam AMIR LEVINE Eyal (M1986) AMIR Yam (M1987) GOLD 134.00 225.00 16 16.00 31 31.00 41 41.00</strike> 11 11.00 11 11.00 50 50.00</strike> 12 12.00 25 25.00 28 28.00 ISRAEL - Israel
34 POL 52 Tomasz JANUSZEWSKI Marcin MICKIEWICZ JANUSZEWSKI Tomasz (M1988) MICKIEWICZ Marcin (M1988) GOLD 135.00 220.00 51 51.00</strike> 17 17.00 34 34.00</strike> 34 34.00 14 14.00 6 6.00 17 17.00 20 20.00 27 27.00 BAZA MRAGOW - Poland
35 RUS 2 Mikhail SHEREMETIEV Maxim SHEREMETIEV SHEREMETIEV Mikhail (M1985) SHEREMETIEV Maxim (M1986) GOLD 139.00 225.00 24 24.00 27 27.00 46 46.00</strike> 1 1.00 13 13.00 35 35.00 40 40.00</strike> 26 26.00 13 13.00 S-PETERSBUR - Russia
36 ISR 12 Aviv BEN HORIN Sela ERAN BEN HORIN Aviv (M1987) ERAN Sela (M1985) GOLD 139.00 239.00 39 39.00 5 5.00 11 11.00 18 18.00 OCS 58.00</strike> 2 2.00 23 23.00 41 41.00 42 42.00</strike> SDOT YAM - Israel
37 GBR 823 Jonny MCGOVERN Tom MAPPLEBECK MCGOVERN Jonny (M1986) MAPPLEBECK Tom (M1984) GOLD 139.00 228.00 36 36.00 16 16.00 22 22.00 10 10.00 41 41.00</strike> 48 48.00</strike> 25 25.00 22 22.00 8 8.00 Great Britain
38 BLR 5 Sergei DESUKEVICH DESUKEVICH Sergei (M1983) GOLD 140.00 236.00 15 15.00 17 17.00 19 19.00 24 24.00 27 27.00 38 38.00</strike> 6 6.00 32 32.00 OCS 58.00</strike> MINSK - Belarus
39 JPN 4271 Kazuto SEKI Syouichi YANAGAWA SEKI Kazuto (M1975) YANAGAWA Syouichi (M1977) GOLD 140.00 208.00 25 25.00 10 10.00 20 20.00 36 36.00</strike> 29 29.00 32 32.00</strike> 15 15.00 11 11.00 30 30.00 KANTO AUTOW - Japan
40 SLO 16 Karlo HMELJAK Mitja NEVECNY HMELJAK Karlo (M1983) NEVECNY Mitja (M1983) GOLD 142.00 212.00 6 6.00 25 25.00 32 32.00</strike> 30 30.00 12 12.00 27 27.00 30 30.00 12 12.00 38 38.00</strike> J.K. JADRO - Slovenia
41 RUS 4 Dmitry BEREZKIN Alexander ZYBIN BEREZKIN Dmitry (M1963) ZYBIN Alexander (M1984) GOLD 145.00 246.00 13 13.00 6 6.00 31 31.00 16 16.00 39 39.00 9 9.00 BFD 58.00</strike> 43 43.00</strike> 31 31.00 MOSCOW SAIL - Russia
42 FRA 5 Etienne FIAULT Kilian LERAY FIAULT Etienne (M1985) LERAY Kilian (M1986) GOLD 145.00 246.00 16 16.00 18 18.00 6 6.00 19 19.00 15 15.00 36 36.00 35 35.00 DNF 58.00</strike> 43 43.00</strike> SN ENGHEIN - France
43 GBR 834 Luke PATIENCE Chris GRUBE PATIENCE Luke (M1986) GRUBE Chris (M1985) GOLD 159.00 271.00 28 28.00 24 24.00 3 3.00 41 41.00 33 33.00 54 54.00</strike> BFD 58.00</strike> 19 19.00 11 11.00 Great Britain
44 ARG 61 Matias BUHLER Marcos LAMAS BUHLER Matias (M1983) LAMAS Marcos (M1983) GOLD 163.00 279.00 12 12.00 OCS 58.00</strike> 39 39.00 14 14.00 3 3.00 22 22.00 45 45.00 28 28.00 OCS 58.00</strike> CVB - Argentina
45 TUR 890 Deniz CINAR Ates CINAR CINAR Deniz (M1984) CINAR Ates (M1986) GOLD 164.00 262.00 7 7.00 28 28.00 29 29.00 30 30.00 51 51.00</strike> 17 17.00 9 9.00 47 47.00</strike> 44 44.00 FOCA SAILIN - Turkey
46 SUI 51 Tobias ETTER Felix STEIGER ETTER Tobias (M1980) STEIGER Felix (M1980) GOLD 166.00 261.00 6 6.00 24 24.00 50 50.00</strike> 24 24.00 20 20.00 45 45.00</strike> 27 27.00 40 40.00 25 25.00 SCSG - Switzerland
47 CAN 606 Stephane LOCAS Oliver BONE LOCAS Stephane (M1981) BONE Oliver (M1981) GOLD 167.00 270.00 26 26.00 12 12.00 21 21.00 53 53.00</strike> 34 34.00 14 14.00 14 14.00 50 50.00</strike> 46 46.00 BEACONSFIEL - Canada
48 ITA 3 Giacomo FOSSATI Tommaso STOPPIELLI FOSSATI Giacomo (M1985) STOPPIELLI Tommaso (M1982) GOLD 168.00 272.00 22 22.00 30 30.00 3 3.00 31 31.00 19 19.00 21 21.00 42 42.00 46 46.00</strike> OCS 58.00</strike> Y.C.I. - Italy
49 GRE 623 Michalis MILEOS Kagialis PAVLOS MILEOS Michalis (M1982) PAVLOS Kagialis (M1984) GOLD 171.00 277.00 14 14.00 37 37.00 14 14.00 28 28.00 8 8.00 47 47.00 BFD 58.00</strike> 48 48.00</strike> 23 23.00 NOKV - Greece
50 CRO 69 Ante CESIC Ante KUJUNDZIC CESIC Ante (M1983) KUJUNDZIC Ante (M1985) GOLD 185.00 281.00 47 47.00</strike> 19 19.00 18 18.00 47 47.00 14 14.00 37 37.00 38 38.00 49 49.00</strike> 12 12.00 JK SPLIT - Croatia
51 BEL 1247 Jim HAVERHALS Ruben PHILIPSE HAVERHALS Jim (M1985) PHILIPSE Ruben (M1985) GOLD 188.00 299.00 24 24.00 43 43.00 53 53.00</strike> 17 17.00 11 11.00 15 15.00 41 41.00 37 37.00 DNF 58.00</strike> RYCB - WVD - Belgium
52 SWE 336 ANTON Sebastian OSTLING DAHLBERG Anton (M1985) OSTLING Sebastian (M1984) GOLD 189.00 282.00 18 18.00 14 14.00 26 26.00 36 36.00 47 47.00</strike> 46 46.00</strike> 22 22.00 38 38.00 35 35.00 KSSS - Sweden
53 FRA 2656 BERENGER Mathieu FOUNTAINE BALZEAU Beranger (M1989) FOUNTAINE Mathieu (M1989) GOLD 190.00 295.00 21 21.00 47 47.00</strike> 10 10.00 14 14.00 20 20.00 42 42.00 46 46.00 DSQ 58.00</strike> 37 37.00 S R ROCHELA - France
54 ESP 9293 Marc PATINYO JOR Matias BONET FULLA PATINYO JOR Marc (M1979) BONET FULLA Matias (M1982) GOLD 193.00 297.00 46 46.00</strike> 30 30.00 16 16.00 32 32.00 4 4.00 31 31.00 BFD 58.00</strike> 39 39.00 41 41.00 NAUTICO ARE - Spain
55 ITA 4415 Andrea AIRO Corrado CAPECE MINU AIRO Andrea (M1984) CAPECE MINU Corrado (M1987) GOLD 194.00 303.00 25 25.00 28 28.00 25 25.00 23 23.00 6 6.00 51 51.00</strike> BFD 58.00</strike> 51 51.00 36 36.00 Italy
56 UKR 10 Igor TSVETKOV Evgen KOROTKOV TSVETKOV Igor (M1973) KOROTKOV Evgen (M1975) GOLD 201.00 303.00 43 43.00 2 2.00 13 13.00 32 32.00 35 35.00 33 33.00 43 43.00 44 44.00</strike> DNF 58.00</strike> UKRAINE SEV - Ukraine
57 SWE 335 Jonas HAGGBOM Anders LILJEBLAD HAGGBOM Jonas (M1960) LILJEBLAD Anders (M1959) GOLD 230.00 346.00 10 10.00 50 50.00 24 24.00 40 40.00 25 25.00 52 52.00 29 29.00 DNF 58.00</strike> DNF 58.00</strike> RSYC KSSS - Sweden
58 AUS 311 Nathan WILMOT Page MALCOLM WILMOT Nathan (M1979) MALCOLM Page (M1972) SILVER 82.00 184.00 44 44.00</strike> OCS 58.00</strike> 21 21.00 27 27.00 9 9.00 10 10.00 11 11.00 3 3.00 1 1.00 MIDDLE HARB - Australia
59 CHN 60 Deng DAOKUN Wang WEIDONG DAOKUN Deng (M1978) WEIDONG Wang (M1982) SILVER 94.00 206.00 26 26.00 OCS 58.00</strike> 54 54.00</strike> 3 3.00 42 42.00 8 8.00 12 12.00 1 1.00 2 2.00 CYA - China
60 CHI 11 Alberto GONZALEZ Diego GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Alberto (M1958) GONZALEZ Diego (M1987) SILVER 108.00 224.00 4 4.00 15 15.00 23 23.00 OCS 58.00</strike> OCS 58.00</strike> 3 3.00 18 18.00 30 30.00 15 15.00 Chile
61 NZL 201 Stephen KEEN Philip KEEN KEEN Stephen (M1977) KEEN Philip (M1979) SILVER 110.00 196.00 35 35.00 33 33.00 43 43.00</strike> 27 27.00 43 43.00</strike> 1 1.00 5 5.00 4 4.00 5 5.00 NPCL - New Zealand
62 HUN 87 Andras VIGH Balint PERJES VIGH Andras (M1985) PERJES Balint (M1984) SILVER 114.00 197.00 9 9.00 41 41.00</strike> 42 42.00</strike> 33 33.00 19 19.00 2 2.00 10 10.00 28 28.00 13 13.00 SPARTACUS V - Hungary
63 FRA 12 Nicolas DURON S?astien DURAND DURON Nicolas (M1985) DURAND S?astien (M1985) SILVER 122.00 209.00 18 18.00 27 27.00 39 39.00</strike> 48 48.00</strike> 21 21.00 9 9.00 1 1.00 37 37.00 9 9.00 CYVGL - France
64 JPN 4294 Tetsuya MATSUNAGA Taro UENO MATSUNAGA Tetsuya (M1979) UENO Taro (M1980) SILVER 126.00 232.00 20 20.00 OCS 58.00</strike> 48 48.00</strike> 37 37.00 10 10.00 16 16.00 29 29.00 10 10.00 4 4.00 THREE BOND - Japan
65 RUS 11 Artem BASALKIN Egor IGNATENKO BASALKIN Artem (M1986) IGNATENKO Egor (M1985) SILVER 129.00 244.00 51 51.00 OCS 58.00</strike> 47 47.00 1 1.00 18 18.00 BFD 57.00</strike> 3 3.00 2 2.00 7 7.00 S-PETERSBUR - Russia
66 SIN 6 Roy TAY Peiming CHUNG TAY Roy (M1983) CHUNG Peiming (M1982) SILVER 137.00 250.00 55 55.00</strike> 34 34.00 17 17.00 31 31.00 OCS 58.00</strike> 22 22.00 16 16.00 5 5.00 12 12.00 SINGAPORESA - Singapore
67 SIN 7 Yuan Zhen XU Terence KOH XU Yuan Zhen (M1985) KOH Terence (M1987) SILVER 139.00 231.00 41 41.00</strike> 20 20.00 51 51.00</strike> 28 28.00 15 15.00 38 38.00 26 26.00 9 9.00 3 3.00 SINGAPORESA - Singapore
68 FRA 26 Bertrand NUN Nicolas ANDRIEU NUN Bertrand (M1986) ANDRIEU Nicolas (M1986) SILVER 143.00 239.00 5 5.00 34 34.00 38 38.00</strike> DNF 58.00</strike> 25 25.00 13 13.00 35 35.00 15 15.00 16 16.00 S R ROCHELAISES - France S R ROCHELAISES
69 USA 1772 Charles MODICA Forbes BARBER MODICA Charles (M1985) BARBER Forbes (M1983) SILVER 146.00 222.00 17 17.00 38 38.00</strike> 27 27.00 37 37.00 21 21.00 15 15.00 2 2.00 27 27.00 38 38.00</strike> SHELTER ISL - United States Of America
70 NED 77 Steven LE FEVRE Steven KROL LE FEVRE Steven (M1987) KROL Steven (M1987) SILVER 147.00 225.00 31 31.00 42 42.00</strike> 36 36.00</strike> 15 15.00 28 28.00 11 11.00 7 7.00 22 22.00 33 33.00 KWV DE KAAG - The Netherlands
71 GER 77 Morten BOGACKI Christian LINDEMANN BOGACKI Morten (M1986) LINDEMANN Christian (M1983) SILVER 148.00 240.00 43 43.00</strike> 25 25.00 49 49.00</strike> 35 35.00 23 23.00 6 6.00 28 28.00 14 14.00 17 17.00 DYC/ETUF - Germany
72 FRA 21 ALEXANDRE David BOUDGOURD ROSSIGNOL Alexandre (M1985) BOUDGOURD David (M1986) SILVER 154.00 223.00 30 30.00</strike> 39 39.00</strike> 24 24.00 25 25.00 26 26.00 23 23.00 30 30.00 20 20.00 6 6.00 ASPTT LR / - France
73 BLR 11 Daniil ADZINTSOU Kiryl MEYER ADZINTSOU Daniil (M1985) MEYER Kiryl (M1985) SILVER 158.00 264.00 45 45.00 13 13.00 19 19.00 49 49.00</strike> 40 40.00 20 20.00 DNF 57.00</strike> 7 7.00 14 14.00 Belarus
74 UKR 71 Vitaliy MOSHKOVSKYY Vaycheslav PUGACH MOSHKOVSKYY Vitaliy (M1981) PUGACH Vaycheslav (M1982) SILVER 163.00 264.00 52 52.00</strike> 35 35.00 16 16.00 5 5.00 49 49.00</strike> 40 40.00 14 14.00 16 16.00 37 37.00 KSC - Ukraine
75 JPN 4296 Hiroki MAEDA Ryouske TANIGAWA MAEDA Hiroki (M1982) TANIGAWA Ryouske (M1980) SILVER 164.00 268.00 31 31.00 46 46.00</strike> 26 26.00 21 21.00 OCS 58.00</strike> 17 17.00 15 15.00 13 13.00 41 41.00 SPN - Japan
76 JPN 4231 Naoki ICHINO Sho SATO ICHINO Naoki (M1988) SATO Sho (M1987) SILVER 167.00 282.00 40 40.00 32 32.00 5 5.00 OCS 58.00</strike> 24 24.00 BFD 57.00</strike> 8 8.00 34 34.00 24 24.00 KANSEIGAKU - Japan
77 CHN 543 Chen HECHI Wang SUHONG HECHI Chen (M1986) SUHONG Wang (M1981) SILVER 183.00 297.00 50 50.00 36 36.00 27 27.00 12 12.00 33 33.00 BFD 57.00</strike> 4 4.00 21 21.00 BFD 57.00</strike> CYA - China
78 SUI 3 Lukas ERNI Christian SPRECHER ERNI Lukas (M1976) SPRECHER Christian (M1969) SILVER 183.00 272.00 45 45.00</strike> 26 26.00 32 32.00 21 21.00 44 44.00</strike> 28 28.00 6 6.00 31 31.00 39 39.00 RCO - Switzerland
79 POR 77 Miguel GUIMARAES David ALEIXO GUIMARAES Miguel (M1979) ALEIXO David (M1982) SILVER 187.00 293.00 53 53.00</strike> 44 44.00 22 22.00 53 53.00</strike> 38 38.00 14 14.00 36 36.00 11 11.00 22 22.00 CLUBE NAVAL - Portugal
80 UKR 3 Vitalii IGNATENKO Roman TIMOFEEV IGNATENKO Vitalii (M1980) TIMOFEEV Roman (M1979) SILVER 188.00 283.00 44 44.00 49 49.00</strike> 44 44.00 39 39.00 26 26.00 46 46.00</strike> 9 9.00 6 6.00 20 20.00 ZAPORIZZHYA - Ukraine
81 AUT 3 Matthias SCHMID Florian REICHSTAEDT SCHMID Matthias (M1980) REICHSTAEDT Florian (M1980) SILVER 188.00 287.00 33 33.00 21 21.00 37 37.00 42 42.00</strike> 41 41.00 7 7.00 24 24.00 25 25.00 DNF 57.00</strike> YCBB - Austria
82 FIN 9 Joonas LINDGREN Juuso LAUTIAINEN LINDGREN Joonas (M1986) LAUTIAINEN Juuso (M1986) SILVER 189.00 292.00 57 57.00</strike> 42 42.00 30 30.00 43 43.00 10 10.00 5 5.00 38 38.00 46 46.00</strike> 21 21.00 HSK - Finland
83 USA 1697 Justin LAW Michael MILLER LAW Justin (M1985) MILLER Michael (M1976) SILVER 190.00 300.00 36 36.00 16 16.00 53 53.00</strike> 29 29.00 52 52.00 21 21.00 17 17.00 OCS 57.00</strike> 19 19.00 NEWPORT HAR - United States Of America
84 GER 4962 Jens LEHMANN Jens STEINBORN LEHMANN Jens (M1985) STEINBORN Jens (M1985) SILVER 193.00 298.00 38 38.00 5 5.00 55 55.00</strike> 45 45.00 50 50.00</strike> 36 36.00 34 34.00 24 24.00 11 11.00 SYC/VSAW - Germany
85 POR 13 Luis NIZA Paulo BAPTISTA NIZA Luis (M1987) BAPTISTA Paulo (M1987) SILVER 197.00 277.00 27 27.00 37 37.00 40 40.00</strike> 39 39.00 31 31.00 4 4.00 40 40.00</strike> 29 29.00 30 30.00 NAUTICO DE - Portugal
86 GBR 814 Neil MARSDEN Ian DOBSON MARSDEN Neil (M1962) DOBSON Ian (M1985) SILVER 200.00 311.00 53 53.00</strike> DSQ 58.00</strike> 6 6.00 44 44.00 53 53.00 27 27.00 39 39.00 8 8.00 23 23.00 BLACKPOOL - Great Britain
87 FIN 7 Niklas LINDGREN Heikki ELOMAA LINDGREN Niklas (M1988) ELOMAA Heikki (M1986) SILVER 200.00 307.00 28 28.00 29 29.00 43 43.00 50 50.00</strike> 36 36.00 19 19.00 19 19.00 OCS 57.00</strike> 26 26.00 HSK - Finland
88 ESP 1868 Pablo SANTURDE Abelardo QUEVEDO SANTURDE Pablo (M1987) QUEVEDO Abelardo (M1986) SILVER 203.00 317.00 29 29.00 29 29.00 38 38.00 20 20.00 22 22.00 BFD 57.00</strike> BFD 57.00</strike> OCS 57.00 8 8.00 Spain
89 POR 10 Tomas SILVA Frederico CAMPOS SILVA Tomas (M1987) CAMPOS Frederico (M1985) SILVER 212.00 318.00 49 49.00</strike> 43 43.00 35 35.00 25 25.00 30 30.00 25 25.00 BFD 57.00</strike> 36 36.00 18 18.00 CLUBE NAVAL - Portugal
90 UKR 27 Klochko ANDREJ Kapustin ALEXANDR ANDREJ Klochko (M1980) ALEXANDR Kapustin (M1982) SILVER 214.00 318.00 40 40.00 47 47.00</strike> 35 35.00 41 41.00 38 38.00 31 31.00 BFD 57.00</strike> 19 19.00 10 10.00 Ukraine
91 POR 17 Antonio MATOS ROSA Joao MATOS ROSA MATOS ROSA Antonio (M1988) MATOS ROSA Joao (M1991) SILVER 218.00 319.00 19 19.00 40 40.00 30 30.00 38 38.00 32 32.00 26 26.00 33 33.00 44 44.00</strike> BFD 57.00</strike> CLUBE NAVAL - Portugal
92 POL 51 Emil BALDYGA Piotr MALINOWSKI BALDYGA Emil (M1986) MALINOWSKI Piotr (M1985) SILVER 222.00 322.00 48 48.00</strike> 52 52.00</strike> 36 36.00 43 43.00 42 42.00 24 24.00 31 31.00 12 12.00 34 34.00 BAZA MRAGOW - Poland
93 TUR 92 Hakan KARAKAPLAN Efe KARAKAPLAN KARAKAPLAN Hakan (M1982) KARAKAPLAN Efe (M1981) SILVER 224.00 338.00 38 38.00 35 35.00 45 45.00 44 44.00 31 31.00 BFD 57.00</strike> 13 13.00 18 18.00 DNF 57.00</strike> ARKAS - Turkey
94 ITA 911 Francesco BERTONE Simone MALAGUGINI BERTONE Francesco (M1984) MALAGUGINI Simone (M1986) SILVER 226.00 340.00 42 42.00 33 33.00 41 41.00 15 15.00 36 36.00 DSQ 57.00</strike> 27 27.00 32 32.00 DNF 57.00</strike> LNI GENOVA - Italy
95 EST 21 Raul OJA Marko POMERANTS OJA Raul (M1986) POMERANTS Marko (M1987) SILVER 235.00 329.00 32 32.00 32 32.00 45 45.00</strike> 49 49.00</strike> 44 44.00 34 34.00 41 41.00 23 23.00 29 29.00 Estonia
96 BLR 111 Yury POLZIN Ilya STRAKH POLZIN Yury (M1984) STRAKH Ilya (M1986) SILVER 239.00 328.00 41 41.00 38 38.00 46 46.00</strike> 40 40.00 37 37.00 18 18.00 23 23.00 43 43.00</strike> 42 42.00 Belarus
97 GER 4933 Jan-Jasper WAGNER Alexander TUERK WAGNER Jan-Jasper (M1986) TUERK Alexander (M1985) SILVER 242.00 341.00 33 33.00 40 40.00 33 33.00 29 29.00 35 35.00 37 37.00 42 42.00</strike> OCS 57.00</strike> 35 35.00 VSAW - Germany
98 SIN 5 Wee Chin TEO Benjamin TAN TEO Wee Chin (M1987) TAN Benjamin (M1985) SILVER 244.00 352.00 29 29.00 36 36.00 51 51.00</strike> 47 47.00 46 46.00 12 12.00 43 43.00 OCS 57.00</strike> 31 31.00 SINGAPORESA - Singapore
99 ITA 4407 Alessandro BUFFA Luca LALLI BUFFA Alessandro (M1986) LALLI Luca (M1983) SILVER 248.00 348.00 48 48.00</strike> 44 44.00 40 40.00 52 52.00</strike> 46 46.00 29 29.00 21 21.00 41 41.00 27 27.00 CLUB NAUTIC - Italy
100 SUI 31 David ERISMANN Mathias BERMEJO ERISMANN David (M1977) BERMEJO Mathias (M1980) SILVER 248.00 349.00 34 34.00 31 31.00 37 37.00 OCS 58.00</strike> 43 43.00</strike> 33 33.00 32 32.00 38 38.00 43 43.00 LUZERN - Switzerland
101 FIN 141 Teemu RANTANEN Jukka SAARIKORPI RANTANEN Teemu (M1989) SAARIKORPI Jukka (M1978) SILVER 253.00 358.00 47 47.00 26 26.00 17 17.00 46 46.00 48 48.00</strike> 32 32.00 46 46.00 39 39.00 DNF 57.00</strike> VP - Finland
102 RUS 7 Vladimir CHAUS Denis GRIBANOV CHAUS Vladimir (M1990) GRIBANOV Denis (M1986) SILVER 255.00 355.00 37 37.00 48 48.00 49 49.00</strike> 51 51.00</strike> 45 45.00 43 43.00 37 37.00 17 17.00 28 28.00 ANAPA - Russia
103 UKR 14 Maksym RUDYAVSKYY Vladyslav ANDRIEIEV RUDYAVSKYY Maksym (M1988) ANDRIEIEV Vladyslav (M1987) SILVER 260.00 368.00 54 54.00</strike> 50 50.00 54 54.00</strike> 46 46.00 40 40.00 39 39.00 25 25.00 35 35.00 25 25.00 NRYC - Ukraine
104 MON 1 Matthieu MARIANI Damien DESPRAT LER MARIANI Matthieu (M1989) DESPRAT LER Damien (M1974) SILVER 265.00 379.00 55 55.00 45 45.00 34 34.00 23 23.00 34 34.00 30 30.00 BFD 57.00</strike> OCS 57.00</strike> 44 44.00 YC DE MONAC - Monaco
105 SUI 1427 Matteo MINETTI Andrea MINETTI MINETTI Matteo (M1985) MINETTI Andrea (M1987) SILVER 267.00 373.00 42 42.00 46 46.00 52 52.00</strike> 34 34.00 54 54.00</strike> 42 42.00 22 22.00 45 45.00 36 36.00 CVLL - Switzerland
106 SWE 333 Johan MOLUND Niels FLOHR MOLUND Johan (M1975) FLOHR Niels (M1972) SILVER 269.00 383.00 19 19.00 39 39.00 52 52.00 16 16.00 29 29.00 DNF 57.00</strike> DNF 57.00</strike> DNF 57.00 DNF 57.00 GKSS - Sweden
107 POR 46 Salvador BURNAY Manuel SANTOS SILV BURNAY Salvador (M1986) SANTOS SILV Manuel (M1988) SILVER 274.00 388.00 54 54.00 49 49.00 31 31.00 42 42.00 37 37.00 35 35.00 BFD 57.00</strike> 26 26.00 DNF 57.00</strike> CLUBE NAVAL - Portugal
108 CHN 428 Zheng FENG Fu ZHIQIANG FENG Zheng (M1979) ZHIQIANG Fu (M1976) SILVER 280.00 395.00 37 37.00 51 51.00 47 47.00 48 48.00 OCS 58.00</strike> 44 44.00 20 20.00 33 33.00 BFD 57.00</strike> CYA - China
109 BEL 12 Yann-Alex JANSSENS Matthieu JANSSENS JANSSENS Yann- Alex (M1988) JANSSENS Matthieu (M1984) SILVER 308.00 413.00 52 52.00</strike> 53 53.00</strike> 42 42.00 52 52.00 47 47.00 48 48.00 45 45.00 42 42.00 32 32.00 RBSC - Belgium
110 UKR 7 Dmytro SUSHCHEVSKY Igor SEVERIANOV SUSHCHEVSKY Dmytro (M1985) SEVERIANOV Igor (M1987) SILVER 320.00 432.00 49 49.00 45 45.00 44 44.00 54 54.00 55 55.00</strike> 41 41.00 47 47.00 40 40.00 DNF 57.00</strike> METEOR - Ukraine
111 ITA 13 Giacomo BARBIERI Davide PORTALEONE BARBIERI Giacomo (M1985) PORTALEONE Davide (M1985) SILVER 334.00 448.00 50 50.00 48 48.00 55 55.00 51 51.00 45 45.00 45 45.00 BFD 57.00</strike> OCS 57.00</strike> 40 40.00 Y.C.C.G - Italy
112 UKR 17 Oleksandr KUZMIN Maxym YAKYMETS KUZMIN Oleksandr (M1988) YAKYMETS Maxym (M1986) SILVER 345.00 458.00 56 56.00</strike> 51 51.00 50 50.00 50 50.00 56 56.00 47 47.00 44 44.00 47 47.00 DNF 57.00</strike> METEOR - Ukraine
comments powered by Disqus