X

Result Details

Event name: Eric Twiname
Date: 08 May 2010
Type:
Club: Rutland Sailing Club
Classtype:TOPPER , see more results
Rank Fleet SailNo Helm Nett M/F Tally Team Name Team Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6
1 Topper 421 Jack BRIEN 16 M 247 NI B 1 3 1 7 28 4
2 Topper 613 William TARN-CHAPMAN 24 M 261 North C 6 6 7 4 1 16
3 Topper 391 Hamish STREETER 25 M 243 South East F 14 1 8 6 8 2
4 Topper 655 Freddie CHIDDICKS 35 M 264 East A 7 10 3 14 19 1
5 Topper 75 Henry MORLEY 37 M 210 North C 8 17 2 3 14 10
6 Topper 335 Bex STOWE 42 F 234 East A 4 7 16 8 10 13
7 Topper 62 James SKULCZUK 47 M 208 South East F 13 8 17 21 2 7
8 Topper 110 Joe GIRLING 49 M 213 East A 10 13 DNC73 12 6 8
9 Topper 13 Joanna BARRIE 50 F 269 Scotland D 20 20 6 1 3 30
10 Topper 349 Matthew STEPHENS 55 M 239 South E 5 5 5 34 20 20
11 Topper 458 Laura GILMORE 60 F 249 NI B 16 26 14 18 7 5
12 Topper 601 Henry CUNNISON 70 M 259 South E 51 12 10 9 27 12
13 Topper 224 Daniel FENN 78 M 226 South East F 9 9 11 36 23 26
14 Topper 622 Finn MURPHY 90 M 262 South West G 17 30 20 10 18 25
15 Topper 17 Gary FEKKES 94 M 203 NI B 22 14 18 16 32 24
16 Topper 585 Curtis MEARNS 102 M 258 West I 11 DNC73 DNC73 11 4 3
17 Topper 336 Georgina CLABBURN 102 F 235 North C 18 11 31 43 15 27
18 Topper 176 Aaron MURRAY 105 M 222 Scotland D 63 18 DNC73 13 5 6
19 Topper 394 Edward Connellan 105 M 244 North C 15 23 9 39 48 19
20 Topper 404 Sarah EAMES 106 F 245 NI B 2 4 ZFG26 35 39 43
21 Topper 63 Ben BAILEY 106 M 209 Wales H 12 29 24 24 17 36
22 Topper 46 Katie DABSON 123 F 206 East A 3 2 12 52 54 62
23 Topper 135 Benjamin SWYER 123 M 216 North C 28 27 15 22 31 54
24 Topper 577 Niall HOUSTON 125 M 255 South E 21 48 53 2 9 45
25 Topper 116 Hugh BRAIDWOOD 125 M 214 East A 30 16 49 29 41 9
26 Topper 16 Brendan WOOD 126 M 202 South E 35 19 57 5 38 29
27 Topper 226 Lawrence LOGAN 126 M 227 North C 34 47 13 15 47 17
28 Topper 611 Christopher COWAN 130 M 260 South E 26 43 21 19 36 28
29 Topper 339 Iain SYMON 131 M 236 Scotland D 19 39 28 49 11 34
30 Topper 505 Chris BARNES 133 M 251 West I 45 21 19 32 16 51
31 Topper 365 Dan VENABLES 139 M 241 West I 41 45 48 26 12 15
32 Topper 409 Timothy BROW 145 M 246 NI B 37 15 41 42 34 18
33 Topper 497 Katie KANE 145 F 250 NI B 38 31 38 17 21 48
34 Topper 714 Oliver CAGE-WHITE 158 M 267 South East F 40 28 33 44 13 61
35 Topper 422 Suzanne FLANNIGAN 160 F 248 NI B 29 38 23 51 30 40
36 Topper 298 Andrew PENNEY 161 M 232 NI B 33 36 37 31 24 46
37 Topper 155 Katie BARRACLOUGH 166 F 218 South E 39 42 46 28 50 11
38 Topper 627 James MAPLEY 166 M 263 South E 36 32 51 38 25 35
39 Topper 177 William MASSEY 169 M 223 East A 65 25 22 56 33 33
40 Topper 151 Daniel CROOK 171 M 217 Wales H 31 34 26 53 43 37
41 Topper 57 Will SCOTT 173 M 207 South East F 27 DNF73 25 54 45 22
42 Topper 583 Jacob HUTCHINGS 180 M 257 South West G 69 35 27 48 49 21
43 Topper 240 Imogen SMITH 183 F 229 South East F 48 51 29 23 56 32
44 Topper 515 Kae CLARK 185 F 270 Scotland D 46 41 35 55 40 23
45 Topper 557 Aled GODDARD 187 M 252 Wales H 24 37 32 50 52 44
46 Topper 764 Sophie OTTER 191 F 268 North C 42 DNF73 55 37 26 31
47 Topper 80 Michael CALVERT 203 M 211 South East F 52 DNC73 DNC73 27 37 14
48 Topper 37 Henry MARTINDALE 209 M 205 South West G 62 56 40 20 44 49
49 Topper 163 Edward DOWNES 217 M 220 West I 57 50 56 25 29 59
50 Topper 740 Dean MALCOLM 217 M 272 Scotland D 43 33 47 47 53 47
51 Topper 568 Tilly JAMES 218 F 254 Wales H 50 22 50 45 51 55
52 Topper 218 Joanne FOSTER 223 F 271 Scotland D 23 24 42 68 67 67
53 Topper 25 Josh DAVIES 226 M 204 Wales H 47 55 52 57 22 50
54 Topper 578 Rory HUMPHRIES 228 M 256 West I 44 54 44 33 63 53
55 Topper 390 Iain MCLAUGHLAN 238 M 242 Scotland D 25 DNC73 DNC73 60 42 38
56 Topper 317 Lucy HARRIS 250 F 233 South East F 66 46 30 64 58 52
57 Topper 9 Jenny DINWOODIE 253 F 201 South West G 58 53 54 30 62 58
58 Topper 344 Hugh GUINAN 254 M 237 Wales H 61 40 36 61 65 56
59 Topper 355 Calum HEALEY 258 M 240 West I 54 DNC73 DNC73 46 46 39
60 Topper 562 Joseph MULLAN 260 M 253 East A 64 44 43 58 55 60
61 Topper 172 Lewis MARR 262 M 221 Scotland D DNC73 DNC73 DNC73 40 35 41
62 Topper 695 Edward HIGSON 266 M 266 South West G 49 DNF73 DNC73 41 61 42
63 Topper 682 Abi EASTON 267 F 265 West I 56 49 39 59 64 66
64 Topper 263 Nicholas MORGAN 268 M 231 South West G 60 52 34 62 60 64
65 Topper 252 Ella CUDMORE 289 F 230 South West G 67 57 45 63 59 65
66 Topper 101 Frankie DICKENS 307 F 212 Wales H 53 DNC73 DNC73 67 57 57
67 Topper 232 Ellie KING 324 F 228 South E 32 DNC73 DNC73 DNC73 DNC73 DNC73
68 Topper 347 James WILLIAMS 338 M 238 Wales H 70 DNC73 DNC73 66 66 63
69 Topper 190 Lucy MEARNS 345 F 225 West I 71 DNC73 DNC73 65 68 68
70 Topper 157 Christopher TOWERS 347 M 219 North C 55 DNC73 DNC73 DNC73 DNC73 DNC73
71 Topper 120 Lawrence HERBERT 351 M 215 South West G 59 DNC73 DNC73 DNC73 DNC73 DNC73
72 Topper 184 Poppy WOODCOCK 360 F 224 East A 68 DNC73 DNC73 DNC73 DNC73 DNC73
comments powered by Disqus